Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage
RKTEAMPACEASTTOORRDRRREBREFF FG%TS%OFF EFFDEF EFF
1Miami100.519.013.520.379.551.154.758.7110.0107.2
2Utah100.816.913.721.678.951.354.958.5110.0107.4
3Milwaukee107.218.112.920.781.653.055.258.3110.5100.6
4Dallas101.717.811.223.277.750.854.558.1113.7109.5
5Houston106.315.612.621.075.648.053.757.8110.3107.4
6LA Clippers104.017.112.623.577.651.353.557.7111.1105.3
7Phoenix103.719.413.022.278.850.153.257.6109.7108.4
8Toronto103.318.313.121.376.749.653.657.4109.0102.0
9LA Lakers103.318.213.324.578.852.054.257.3109.6103.8
Oklahoma City101.116.512.419.376.848.953.057.3108.4106.3
11San Antonio102.618.011.220.179.249.653.257.2110.4110.9
12Portland103.215.311.222.475.349.253.357.0111.1111.8
Boston101.916.812.223.977.451.053.157.0110.4104.5
14New Orleans106.318.513.924.277.850.953.956.8108.0109.4
15Denver99.519.312.324.976.850.953.556.7110.1108.6
16Philadelphia101.318.712.724.080.352.153.456.6109.1106.3
Sacramento101.217.513.021.978.449.553.456.6107.8109.6
18Indiana101.319.012.020.076.748.653.456.5107.9105.1
19Washington105.217.812.222.275.347.752.356.2108.2112.7
20Detroit99.917.813.822.675.948.952.956.1106.1110.4
Memphis105.318.913.223.077.750.952.856.1106.9107.5
22Brooklyn104.017.413.123.277.851.152.055.4106.0107.1
Atlanta105.617.013.821.674.947.951.555.4104.3112.3
24Cleveland100.916.914.624.677.450.852.255.3104.4113.6
25Minnesota105.916.813.022.177.248.651.455.1105.3110.0
26Chicago101.917.013.722.875.647.951.554.7104.1107.7
27Orlando100.917.711.522.379.149.850.654.4106.1107.1
28Golden State102.718.413.221.576.448.049.754.0102.9110.9
29Charlotte98.117.813.323.974.448.250.453.9103.9110.6
30New York100.916.212.625.878.351.350.153.1103.8110.6