Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Cooper Flagg, DAL430.8.63522.810.10.00.00.00.029.9335.11.2
2Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.026.9133.11.1
3Ajay Mitchell, OKC525.4.61217.58.70.00.00.00.025.0126.90.9
Yaxel Lendeborg, GS533.6.59215.013.50.00.00.00.021.2926.30.9
5Walker Kessler, LAL530.4.7137.712.30.00.00.00.021.7325.30.8
Nikola Jokic, DEN437.3.53826.912.00.00.00.00.021.7924.90.8
Amen Thompson, HOU534.0.62218.410.70.00.00.00.020.2524.00.8
8Keyonte George, UTAH533.0.63022.413.80.00.00.00.019.6621.80.7
Toumani Camara, POR425.0.84113.16.50.00.00.00.024.8521.00.7
10Donovan Clingan, POR424.3.63016.79.50.00.00.00.022.7817.60.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.032.3017.50.6
12Cameron Boozer, MEM532.2.48025.49.00.00.00.00.017.5716.30.5
Cam Spencer, MEM518.0.68431.211.00.00.00.00.022.4715.70.5
Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.037.1515.50.5
Derik Queen, NO523.8.64613.518.00.00.00.00.019.0815.10.5
Ace Bailey, UTAH529.8.59415.010.00.00.00.00.017.5315.00.5
Brook Lopez, LAC422.8.69311.79.70.00.00.00.021.0514.20.5
Cedric Coward, MEM429.5.63316.49.80.00.00.00.018.8214.10.5
Joan Beringer, MIN515.6.6789.412.50.00.00.00.022.4713.60.5
20Stephon Castle, SA531.0.53422.210.70.00.00.00.016.4713.10.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC523.8.60120.015.00.00.00.00.018.1513.10.4
Dylan Harper, SA532.2.53920.87.20.00.00.00.016.2113.00.4
Daniel Gafford, DAL522.4.66629.015.60.00.00.00.018.3812.70.4
Jaxson Hayes, UTAH427.3.72227.98.40.00.00.00.018.1912.30.4
Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN523.2.63915.512.90.00.00.00.017.7012.30.4
Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.020.5112.30.4
Julian Champagnie, SA528.6.71714.24.00.00.00.00.016.0811.30.4
28Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.024.0010.40.3
Isaiah Stewart, MEM417.5.7176.012.00.00.00.00.019.709.30.3
Mo Bamba, UTAH222.0.78611.111.10.00.00.00.023.618.50.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.017.848.20.3
Brice Sensabaugh, UTAH514.8.68111.411.40.00.00.00.017.887.80.3
Darius Acuff Jr., SAC536.4.46318.49.50.00.00.00.013.587.60.3
34Tari Eason, HOU524.8.5765.611.30.00.00.00.014.807.40.2
DeAndre Jordan, NO216.5.90420.710.40.00.00.00.022.746.00.2
Clint Capela, HOU411.3.87520.026.70.00.00.00.019.465.90.2
Keaton Wagler, LAC426.5.58118.015.50.00.00.00.014.555.90.2
Sidy Cissoko, POR422.8.58427.85.60.00.00.00.015.035.70.2
Reed Sheppard, HOU423.3.50828.210.40.00.00.00.014.885.70.2
Ryan Nembhard, DEN22.5.92229.10.00.00.00.00.082.375.30.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Walter Clayton Jr., DAL411.8.62846.26.60.00.00.00.018.075.10.2
Trevon Brazile, DEN423.8.6110.013.90.00.00.00.014.375.10.2
Brandin Podziemski, GS332.3.54523.29.90.00.00.00.014.255.00.2
Charles Bassey, GS35.7.7910.013.70.00.00.00.028.424.50.2
45Moussa Cisse, DAL43.3.7400.00.00.00.00.00.031.534.10.1
Oscar Tshiebwe, HOU114.0.90229.114.50.00.00.00.029.313.90.1
Jake LaRavia, LAL421.8.70821.115.80.00.00.00.013.663.70.1
Jeremiah Fears, NO524.2.44620.612.40.00.00.00.012.803.60.1
LJ Cryer, GS38.7.60527.44.60.00.00.00.019.013.20.1
Marcus Sasser, DAL521.8.64524.69.50.00.00.00.012.503.10.1