Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Cooper Flagg, DAL430.8.63522.810.10.00.00.00.029.9335.11.2
2Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.026.9133.11.1
3Karl-Anthony Towns, NY531.0.67113.319.10.00.00.00.023.1028.91.0
4Jarrett Allen, CLE528.6.6888.58.50.00.00.00.023.6227.80.9
Ajay Mitchell, OKC525.4.61217.58.70.00.00.00.025.0126.90.9
Yaxel Lendeborg, GS533.6.59215.013.50.00.00.00.021.2926.30.9
7Walker Kessler, LAL530.4.7137.712.30.00.00.00.021.7325.30.8
Nikola Jokic, DEN437.3.53826.912.00.00.00.00.021.7924.90.8
Amen Thompson, HOU534.0.62218.410.70.00.00.00.020.2524.00.8
10Dyson Daniels, ATL629.2.51028.84.30.00.00.00.019.3722.40.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Keyonte George, UTAH533.0.63022.413.80.00.00.00.019.6621.80.7
Toumani Camara, POR425.0.84113.16.50.00.00.00.024.8521.00.7
13Moussa Diabate, CHA529.4.72518.622.30.00.00.00.019.4619.00.6
Donovan Clingan, POR424.3.63016.79.50.00.00.00.022.7817.60.6
Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.032.3017.50.6
Jaime Jaquez Jr., MIL529.2.62513.711.60.00.00.00.018.7917.40.6
17Cameron Boozer, MEM532.2.48025.49.00.00.00.00.017.5716.30.5
Cam Spencer, MEM518.0.68431.211.00.00.00.00.022.4715.70.5
Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.037.1515.50.5
Derik Queen, NO523.8.64613.518.00.00.00.00.019.0815.10.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ace Bailey, UTAH529.8.59415.010.00.00.00.00.017.5315.00.5
Brandon Miller, CHA533.8.4965.99.80.00.00.00.016.6914.90.5
Wendell Carter Jr., ORL429.8.78813.013.00.00.00.00.018.7714.50.5
Kel'el Ware, MIL518.8.5663.311.40.00.00.00.020.7514.20.5
Brook Lopez, LAC422.8.69311.79.70.00.00.00.021.0514.20.5
Cedric Coward, MEM429.5.63316.49.80.00.00.00.018.8214.10.5
Joan Beringer, MIN515.6.6789.412.50.00.00.00.022.4713.60.5
28Daniss Jenkins, DET524.8.63925.89.50.00.00.00.018.0813.50.4
Joel Embiid, PHI435.8.53016.811.50.00.00.00.016.8213.30.4
Stephon Castle, SA531.0.53422.210.70.00.00.00.016.4713.10.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC523.8.60120.015.00.00.00.00.018.1513.10.4
Dylan Harper, SA532.2.53920.87.20.00.00.00.016.2113.00.4
Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR426.5.64718.93.80.00.00.00.018.9612.90.4
Daniel Gafford, DAL522.4.66629.015.60.00.00.00.018.3812.70.4
Jaxson Hayes, UTAH427.3.72227.98.40.00.00.00.018.1912.30.4
Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN523.2.63915.512.90.00.00.00.017.7012.30.4
Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.020.5112.30.4
Bam Adebayo, MIA531.2.50217.211.10.00.00.00.015.7311.90.4
Deandre Ayton, WSH513.8.78012.18.00.00.00.00.022.0611.80.4
Andre Drummond, NY513.6.47618.34.60.00.00.00.021.9011.50.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.030.6311.40.4
Julian Champagnie, SA528.6.71714.24.00.00.00.00.016.0811.30.4
43Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.024.0010.40.3
Naz Reid, CHA527.2.5269.513.40.00.00.00.015.5610.10.3
Isaiah Stewart, MEM417.5.7176.012.00.00.00.00.019.709.30.3
Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA516.4.77928.818.00.00.00.00.017.768.80.3
Mo Bamba, UTAH222.0.78611.111.10.00.00.00.023.618.50.3
Caleb Wilson, CHI534.6.5018.412.20.00.00.00.014.018.30.3
Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.017.848.20.3
Brice Sensabaugh, UTAH514.8.68111.411.40.00.00.00.017.887.80.3