Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, LAL5637.2.61918.210.20.00.00.00.026.250.00.0
Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
Dwight Howard, LAL6016.2.6579.612.90.00.00.00.018.25110.83.7
Andre Iguodala, GS3119.5.47841.910.30.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
Chris Paul, PHX6532.9.58141.89.10.00.00.00.020.860.00.0
Rudy Gay, UTAH5518.9.53910.89.10.00.00.00.013.060.00.0
Mike Conley, UTAH7228.6.57228.19.00.00.00.00.017.280.00.0
Jeff Green, DEN7524.7.62712.39.10.00.00.00.012.510.00.0
D.J. Augustin, HOU/LAL5516.1.61026.513.90.01.40.04.29.740.00.0
Nicolas Batum, LAC5924.8.60818.47.40.00.00.00.013.510.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Eric Gordon, HOU5729.3.61417.412.10.00.00.00.012.170.00.0
Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL3515.4.56713.212.10.07.70.015.114.4729.51.0
JaVale McGee, PHX7415.8.6516.314.80.00.00.00.022.65210.87.0
Russell Westbrook, LAL7834.3.51224.413.10.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH6930.9.5999.49.20.00.00.00.015.710.00.0
Patrick Beverley, MIN5825.4.53932.18.70.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
Stephen Curry, GS6434.5.60120.610.50.00.00.00.021.470.00.0
Wayne Ellington, LAL4318.8.59310.36.50.00.00.00.09.940.00.0
Garrett Temple, NO5918.6.49417.29.80.00.00.00.08.670.00.0
Eric Bledsoe, LAC5425.2.51426.113.50.00.00.00.012.580.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Avery Bradley, LAL6222.7.55010.68.60.00.00.00.07.870.00.0
Paul George, LAC3134.7.53817.512.60.00.00.00.018.670.00.0
Derrick Favors, OKC3916.7.53411.04.00.00.00.00.013.6127.30.9
Hassan Whiteside, UTAH6517.9.6625.411.00.00.00.00.022.96214.37.1
Nemanja Bjelica, GS7116.1.57325.514.00.00.00.00.014.200.00.0
Bismack Biyombo, PHX3614.1.59610.311.10.00.00.00.017.3050.61.7
Reggie Jackson, LAC7531.2.48819.79.50.00.00.00.012.190.00.0
Marcus Morris Sr., LAC5429.0.54912.07.40.00.00.00.013.740.00.0
Klay Thompson, GS3229.4.54712.15.90.00.00.00.016.810.00.0
Jonas Valanciunas, NO7430.3.61713.212.50.00.00.00.021.30357.911.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Harrison Barnes, SAC7733.6.62314.18.90.00.00.00.015.750.00.0
Will Barton, DEN7132.1.54820.49.40.00.00.00.013.420.00.0
Jae Crowder, PHX6728.1.54116.37.20.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
Anthony Davis, LAL4035.1.57812.18.10.00.00.00.023.970.00.0
Draymond Green, GS4628.9.58242.318.40.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
Maurice Harkless, SAC4718.4.5619.312.50.00.00.00.07.690.00.0
Damian Lillard, POR2936.4.55022.99.00.00.00.00.018.530.00.0
Austin Rivers, DEN6722.1.54617.510.50.00.00.00.07.240.00.0
Kent Bazemore, LAL3914.0.45116.910.40.00.00.00.06.040.00.0
Justin Holiday, IND/SAC2525.6.48814.07.70.01.50.05.19.560.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
JaMychal Green, DEN6716.2.58712.211.80.00.00.00.014.180.00.0
Daniel Theis, HOU/BOS2622.5.5548.112.50.06.60.012.713.2823.40.8
Mike Muscala, OKC4313.8.6307.14.50.00.00.00.019.6780.32.7
CJ McCollum, POR/NO6234.6.55318.77.60.02.60.06.918.410.00.0
Robert Covington, POR/LAC7127.3.57213.210.80.03.20.011.012.460.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., DAL4229.6.52013.14.80.00.00.00.012.790.00.0
Tony Snell, POR/NO5315.5.54112.78.60.02.10.06.96.370.00.0
Jordan Clarkson, UTAH7927.1.53212.88.50.00.00.00.014.960.00.0
Doug McDermott, SA5124.0.59310.87.20.00.00.00.011.470.00.0
Torrey Craig, IND/PHX2720.8.55814.412.30.05.90.010.711.030.00.0