Hollinger Stats - Offensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Drew Eubanks, SA/POR7117.5.63814.313.60.011.00.016.518.060.00.0
2Domantas Sabonis, IND/SAC1533.6.60323.313.90.010.30.019.521.930.00.0
3Marvin Bagley III, SAC/DET3021.9.5215.66.90.09.70.016.015.790.00.0
4Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL3515.4.56713.212.10.07.70.015.114.4729.51.0
Kristaps Porzingis, DAL/WSH3429.5.5619.87.50.07.70.015.423.78194.16.5
6Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.6.59020.89.50.07.40.013.114.370.00.0
7Justise Winslow, LAC/POR4816.1.47920.011.70.07.00.014.013.090.00.0
8Daniel Theis, HOU/BOS2622.5.5548.112.50.06.60.012.713.2823.40.8
9Trey Lyles, DET/SAC2422.8.61211.77.40.06.10.013.416.470.00.0
10Torrey Craig, IND/PHX2720.8.55814.412.30.05.90.010.711.030.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Donte DiVincenzo, MIL/SAC2526.6.53223.711.70.04.30.09.111.310.00.0
12Josh Hart, NO/POR5433.2.61022.411.40.03.70.012.016.180.00.0
Keon Johnson, LAC/POR3718.8.45318.311.00.03.70.06.38.740.00.0
14Robert Covington, POR/LAC7127.3.57213.210.80.03.20.011.012.460.00.0
15Buddy Hield, SAC/IND5528.6.54011.39.70.02.90.07.812.920.00.0
Josh Richardson, BOS/SA2124.4.57717.39.50.02.90.06.212.800.00.0
17Nickeil Alexander-Walker, NO/UTAH6522.6.47516.09.50.02.70.07.110.570.00.0
18CJ McCollum, POR/NO6234.6.55318.77.60.02.60.06.918.410.00.0
Armoni Brooks, HOU/TOR4116.8.49014.86.90.02.60.06.78.450.00.0
20Spencer Dinwiddie, WSH/DAL2328.3.62421.87.50.02.50.07.815.140.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tyrese Haliburton, SAC/IND5134.5.57533.710.20.02.50.06.318.250.00.0
22Tony Snell, POR/NO5315.5.54112.78.60.02.10.06.96.370.00.0
23Danuel House Jr., HOU/NY/UTAH4117.7.55714.711.00.01.90.010.010.600.00.0
24Derrick White, SA/BOS4930.3.55127.48.70.01.80.06.314.870.00.0
25Justin Holiday, IND/SAC2525.6.48814.07.70.01.50.05.19.560.00.0
Norman Powell, POR/LAC4532.4.60311.07.90.01.50.05.416.330.00.0
27D.J. Augustin, HOU/LAL5516.1.61026.513.90.01.40.04.29.740.00.0
28Bryn Forbes, SA/DEN7517.1.57410.67.90.00.80.03.911.600.00.0
29LeBron James, LAL5637.2.61918.210.20.00.00.00.026.250.00.0
Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Dwight Howard, LAL6016.2.6579.612.90.00.00.00.018.25110.83.7
Andre Iguodala, GS3119.5.47841.910.30.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
Chris Paul, PHX6532.9.58141.89.10.00.00.00.020.860.00.0
Rudy Gay, UTAH5518.9.53910.89.10.00.00.00.013.060.00.0
Mike Conley, UTAH7228.6.57228.19.00.00.00.00.017.280.00.0
Jeff Green, DEN7524.7.62712.39.10.00.00.00.012.510.00.0
Nicolas Batum, LAC5924.8.60818.47.40.00.00.00.013.510.00.0
Eric Gordon, HOU5729.3.61417.412.10.00.00.00.012.170.00.0
JaVale McGee, PHX7415.8.6516.314.80.00.00.00.022.65210.87.0
Russell Westbrook, LAL7834.3.51224.413.10.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH6930.9.5999.49.20.00.00.00.015.710.00.0
Patrick Beverley, MIN5825.4.53932.18.70.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
Stephen Curry, GS6434.5.60120.610.50.00.00.00.021.470.00.0
Wayne Ellington, LAL4318.8.59310.36.50.00.00.00.09.940.00.0
Garrett Temple, NO5918.6.49417.29.80.00.00.00.08.670.00.0
Eric Bledsoe, LAC5425.2.51426.113.50.00.00.00.012.580.00.0
Avery Bradley, LAL6222.7.55010.68.60.00.00.00.07.870.00.0
Paul George, LAC3134.7.53817.512.60.00.00.00.018.670.00.0
Derrick Favors, OKC3916.7.53411.04.00.00.00.00.013.6127.30.9
Hassan Whiteside, UTAH6517.9.6625.411.00.00.00.00.022.96214.37.1