Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Walker Kessler, LAL130.0.9456.011.90.00.00.00.037.0411.80.4
2Moussa Cisse, DAL13.0.7980.00.00.00.00.00.035.121.10.0
3Chet Holmgren, OKC229.0.60713.613.60.00.00.00.034.530.00.0
4Yves Missi, NO130.0.83836.37.30.00.00.00.034.1410.50.4
5Derik Queen, NO118.0.75311.611.60.00.00.00.027.914.70.2
6Alperen Sengun, HOU130.0.68619.415.50.00.00.00.026.797.20.2
7Brook Lopez, LAC127.0.6606.312.60.00.00.00.023.105.00.2
8Aday Mara, OKC212.0.5719.218.40.00.00.00.021.984.10.1
9Jaxson Hayes, UTAH126.0.52534.211.40.00.00.00.018.283.00.1
10Zach Edey, MEM121.0.6000.00.00.00.00.00.017.752.20.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Robert Williams III, POR115.0.33325.00.00.00.00.00.017.481.50.1
12Donovan Clingan, POR121.0.55715.57.80.00.00.00.017.032.00.1
13Duop Reath, PHX19.0.8330.025.00.00.00.00.015.290.60.0
14Luke Kornet, SA113.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.014.860.80.0
15Nikola Jokic, DEN135.0.31318.07.20.00.00.00.011.720.60.0
16Khaman Maluach, PHX117.0.50025.025.00.00.00.00.09.42-0.3-0.0
17Micah Potter, POR112.0.6670.025.00.00.00.00.08.70-0.3-0.0
18Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC220.0.35721.717.40.00.00.00.07.83-1.8-0.1
19Quinten Post, MEM119.0.8750.020.00.00.00.00.07.60-0.9-0.0
20Rudy Gobert, MIN133.0.45310.531.50.00.00.00.06.36-2.1-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Yang Hansen, POR112.0.6250.033.30.00.00.00.04.55-1.1-0.0
22Clint Capela, HOU18.0.0000.0100.00.00.00.00.02.58-1.0-0.0
23Al Horford, GS117.0.00033.316.70.00.00.00.01.79-2.2-0.1
24Tarris Reed Jr., SA11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.2-0.0