Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Colin Castleton, ORL14.0.90220.50.00.00.00.00.087.070.00.0
2Nick Richards, MIA23.01.16725.00.00.00.00.00.049.500.00.0
3Moussa Cisse, DAL33.7.8680.00.00.00.00.00.040.750.00.0
4Charles Bassey, GS27.5.7910.013.70.00.00.00.038.600.00.0
5Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.035.810.00.0
6Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.033.740.00.0
7Luka Garza, BOS49.3.5759.218.50.00.00.00.031.070.00.0
8Walker Kessler, LAL431.5.7377.314.60.00.00.00.030.210.00.0
9Jay Huff, IND316.3.63018.39.10.00.00.00.029.210.00.0
10Karl-Anthony Towns, NY431.8.67811.419.70.00.00.00.028.130.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Jaxson Hayes, UTAH323.7.77722.33.70.00.00.00.027.680.00.0
12Zach Edey, MEM321.3.59221.612.90.00.00.00.026.820.00.0
13Wendell Carter Jr., ORL330.7.8678.211.00.00.00.00.026.460.00.0
14DeAndre Jordan, NO120.0.94529.60.00.00.00.00.025.300.00.0
15Andre Drummond, NY413.3.50719.62.80.00.00.00.025.230.00.0
16Brook Lopez, LAC323.3.7637.19.40.00.00.00.024.480.00.0
17Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.023.390.00.0
18Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.023.290.00.0
19Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.023.070.00.0
20Derik Queen, NO324.0.65913.38.00.00.00.00.022.750.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Donovan Clingan, POR322.3.65120.36.80.00.00.00.022.410.00.0
22Jarrett Allen, CLE327.7.7025.310.50.00.00.00.022.180.00.0
23Goga Bitadze, ORL212.0.6199.99.90.00.00.00.021.220.00.0
24Deandre Ayton, WSH414.5.70615.110.10.00.00.00.021.140.00.0
25Evan Mobley, CLE336.0.63616.15.40.00.00.00.020.230.00.0
26Nikola Jokic, DEN338.0.50325.68.90.00.00.00.020.190.00.0
27Isaiah Stewart, MEM318.0.6439.414.10.00.00.00.019.800.00.0
28Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA417.3.79329.312.60.00.00.00.019.480.00.0
29Kel'el Ware, MIL419.3.6274.011.90.00.00.00.019.290.00.0
30Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.019.190.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Steven Adams, HOU18.01.00033.30.00.00.00.00.018.990.00.0
32Naz Reid, CHA430.8.52810.313.40.00.00.00.017.020.00.0
33Neemias Queta, BOS419.8.62516.413.70.00.00.00.016.600.00.0
34Joel Embiid, PHI334.7.51719.110.10.00.00.00.016.450.00.0
35Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN421.5.56612.720.20.00.00.00.014.780.00.0
36Khaman Maluach, PHX323.3.62116.422.90.00.00.00.014.510.00.0
37Moritz Wagner, BKN416.8.65514.211.80.00.00.00.014.310.00.0
38Alex Sarr, WSH424.5.59325.36.90.00.00.00.014.010.00.0
39Bam Adebayo, MIA430.8.46319.311.00.00.00.00.013.590.00.0
40Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC423.3.57518.714.50.00.00.00.013.010.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Aday Mara, OKC414.5.59013.126.10.00.00.00.012.310.00.0
42Jock Landale, ATL418.3.48127.610.60.00.00.00.011.000.00.0
43Al Horford, GS318.3.63614.37.10.00.00.00.010.840.00.0
44Clint Capela, HOU37.71.00020.040.00.00.00.00.010.510.00.0
45Rudy Gobert, MIN432.5.4778.817.60.00.00.00.010.220.00.0
46Adem Bona, PHI414.5.44418.825.00.00.00.00.010.080.00.0
47Mitchell Robinson, BOS420.5.66612.817.00.00.00.00.09.890.00.0
48Quinten Post, MEM417.0.70411.214.90.00.00.00.09.150.00.0
49Micah Potter, POR112.0.6670.025.00.00.00.00.08.270.00.0
50Nikola Vucevic, ORL38.0.35733.38.30.00.00.00.07.790.00.0