Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Nikola Jokic, DEN7433.5.66124.511.80.00.00.00.032.94825.727.5
2Joel Embiid, PHI6833.8.61613.09.80.00.00.00.031.24707.423.6
3Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN7433.4.64014.111.80.00.00.00.024.21495.316.5
4Rudy Gobert, UTAH6632.1.7328.113.30.00.00.00.024.76448.214.9
5Jonas Valanciunas, NO7430.3.61713.212.50.00.00.00.021.30357.911.9
6Jarrett Allen, CLE5632.3.69811.011.30.00.00.00.023.08337.111.2
7Clint Capela, ATL7427.6.60411.35.40.00.00.00.021.43330.211.0
8Robert Williams III, BOS6129.6.74520.510.60.00.00.00.022.10309.510.3
9Montrezl Harrell, WSH/CHA7123.1.68016.18.00.010.00.014.323.26305.010.2
10Bam Adebayo, MIA5632.6.60815.612.20.00.00.00.021.91302.610.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Jakob Poeltl, SA6829.0.61318.110.40.00.00.00.020.85295.69.9
12Deandre Ayton, PHX5829.5.6569.09.70.00.00.00.021.99291.29.7
13Kristaps Porzingis, DAL/WSH5129.0.57710.97.40.07.70.015.423.78286.99.6
14Mitchell Robinson, NY7225.7.7227.311.50.00.00.00.020.78280.99.4
15Nikola Vucevic, CHI7333.1.53314.98.60.00.00.00.018.27276.79.2
16Ivica Zubac, LAC7624.4.66014.513.80.00.00.00.019.25239.08.0
17Andre Drummond, PHI/BKN7319.7.57417.415.30.018.00.026.221.04224.07.5
Jusuf Nurkic, POR5628.2.58615.414.00.00.00.00.020.10223.97.5
19Wendell Carter Jr., ORL6229.9.60116.111.00.00.00.00.018.41215.87.2
20Hassan Whiteside, UTAH6517.9.6625.411.00.00.00.00.022.96214.37.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21JaVale McGee, PHX7415.8.6516.314.80.00.00.00.022.65210.87.0
Steven Adams, MEM7626.3.56030.413.60.00.00.00.017.60208.97.0
23Isaiah Hartenstein, LAC6817.9.66423.912.60.00.00.00.022.07204.56.8
24Evan Mobley, CLE6933.8.54913.910.70.00.00.00.016.15193.26.4
25Al Horford, BOS6929.1.57425.67.20.00.00.00.016.70182.76.1
26Jaxson Hayes, NO7020.0.6807.49.30.00.00.00.018.56162.05.4
Mo Bamba, ORL7125.7.58210.59.50.00.00.00.016.50160.75.4
28Willy Hernangomez, NO5016.8.58212.510.10.00.00.00.022.30146.54.9
29LaMarcus Aldridge, BKN4722.3.6047.17.50.00.00.00.019.69139.34.6
30Myles Turner, IND4229.4.6158.210.10.00.00.00.017.45122.64.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Naz Reid, MIN7715.8.58810.211.80.00.00.00.017.27121.04.0
Alperen Sengun, HOU7220.7.55219.315.20.00.00.00.016.02120.54.0
33Damian Jones, SAC5618.2.70115.313.10.00.00.00.018.35117.73.9
34Dwight Howard, LAL6016.2.6579.612.90.00.00.00.018.25110.83.7
35Mason Plumlee, CHA7324.6.60331.313.90.00.00.00.014.72104.83.5
36Isaiah Stewart, DET7125.6.55011.712.10.00.00.00.014.0593.53.1
37Dewayne Dedmon, MIA6715.9.63210.415.50.00.00.00.015.9084.22.8
38DeMarcus Cousins, MIL/DEN4814.9.56713.315.90.011.60.020.618.2682.02.7
Goga Bitadze, IND5014.6.59513.911.70.00.00.00.018.0681.22.7
Mike Muscala, OKC4313.8.6307.14.50.00.00.00.019.6780.32.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Omer Yurtseven, MIA5612.6.54613.511.30.00.00.00.017.4672.22.4
42DeAndre Jordan, LAL/PHI4813.0.6419.616.90.014.70.023.117.2061.22.0
43Tristan Thompson, SAC/IND/CHI5715.7.5418.611.30.016.30.018.614.9057.51.9
44Bismack Biyombo, PHX3614.1.59610.311.10.00.00.00.017.3050.61.7
45Jock Landale, SA5410.9.59715.110.40.00.00.00.016.1048.31.6
46Daniel Theis, HOU/BOS4720.8.59510.011.20.06.60.012.713.2839.11.3
Khem Birch, TOR5518.0.53417.79.20.00.00.00.013.2338.91.3
48Tony Bradley, CHI5510.0.60013.717.30.00.00.00.014.9435.61.2
49Robin Lopez, ORL3617.0.57016.813.70.00.00.00.013.7328.51.0
50Alex Len, SAC3915.9.57715.414.70.00.00.00.013.1623.70.8