Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Nikola Jokic, DEN7433.5.66124.511.80.00.00.00.032.94825.727.5
2Joel Embiid, PHI6833.8.61613.09.80.00.00.00.031.24707.423.6
3Rudy Gobert, UTAH6632.1.7328.113.30.00.00.00.024.76448.214.9
4Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN7433.4.64014.111.80.00.00.00.024.21495.316.5
5Kristaps Porzingis, DAL/WSH5129.0.57710.97.40.07.70.015.423.78286.99.6
6Montrezl Harrell, WSH/CHA7123.1.68016.18.00.010.00.014.323.26305.010.2
7Jarrett Allen, CLE5632.3.69811.011.30.00.00.00.023.08337.111.2
8Hassan Whiteside, UTAH6517.9.6625.411.00.00.00.00.022.96214.37.1
9JaVale McGee, PHX7415.8.6516.314.80.00.00.00.022.65210.87.0
10Willy Hernangomez, NO5016.8.58212.510.10.00.00.00.022.30146.54.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Robert Williams III, BOS6129.6.74520.510.60.00.00.00.022.10309.510.3
12Isaiah Hartenstein, LAC6817.9.66423.912.60.00.00.00.022.07204.56.8
13Deandre Ayton, PHX5829.5.6569.09.70.00.00.00.021.99291.29.7
14Bam Adebayo, MIA5632.6.60815.612.20.00.00.00.021.91302.610.1
15Clint Capela, ATL7427.6.60411.35.40.00.00.00.021.43330.211.0
16Jonas Valanciunas, NO7430.3.61713.212.50.00.00.00.021.30357.911.9
17Andre Drummond, PHI/BKN7319.7.57417.415.30.018.00.026.221.04224.07.5
18Jakob Poeltl, SA6829.0.61318.110.40.00.00.00.020.85295.69.9
19Mitchell Robinson, NY7225.7.7227.311.50.00.00.00.020.78280.99.4
20Jusuf Nurkic, POR5628.2.58615.414.00.00.00.00.020.10223.97.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21LaMarcus Aldridge, BKN4722.3.6047.17.50.00.00.00.019.69139.34.6
22Mike Muscala, OKC4313.8.6307.14.50.00.00.00.019.6780.32.7
23Ivica Zubac, LAC7624.4.66014.513.80.00.00.00.019.25239.08.0
24Nic Claxton, BKN4720.7.67211.19.80.00.00.00.018.660.00.0
25Jaxson Hayes, NO7020.0.6807.49.30.00.00.00.018.56162.05.4
26Wendell Carter Jr., ORL6229.9.60116.111.00.00.00.00.018.41215.87.2
27Damian Jones, SAC5618.2.70115.313.10.00.00.00.018.35117.73.9
28Nikola Vucevic, CHI7333.1.53314.98.60.00.00.00.018.27276.79.2
29DeMarcus Cousins, MIL/DEN4814.9.56713.315.90.011.60.020.618.2682.02.7
30Dwight Howard, LAL6016.2.6579.612.90.00.00.00.018.25110.83.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Moritz Wagner, ORL6315.2.62314.69.40.00.00.00.018.130.00.0
32Goga Bitadze, IND5014.6.59513.911.70.00.00.00.018.0681.22.7
33Steven Adams, MEM7626.3.56030.413.60.00.00.00.017.60208.97.0
34Omer Yurtseven, MIA5612.6.54613.511.30.00.00.00.017.4672.22.4
35Myles Turner, IND4229.4.6158.210.10.00.00.00.017.45122.64.1
36Bismack Biyombo, PHX3614.1.59610.311.10.00.00.00.017.3050.61.7
37Naz Reid, MIN7715.8.58810.211.80.00.00.00.017.27121.04.0
38DeAndre Jordan, LAL/PHI4813.0.6419.616.90.014.70.023.117.2061.22.0
39Al Horford, BOS6929.1.57425.67.20.00.00.00.016.70182.76.1
40Mo Bamba, ORL7125.7.58210.59.50.00.00.00.016.50160.75.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Evan Mobley, CLE6933.8.54913.910.70.00.00.00.016.15193.26.4
42Jock Landale, SA5410.9.59715.110.40.00.00.00.016.1048.31.6
43Alperen Sengun, HOU7220.7.55219.315.20.00.00.00.016.02120.54.0
44Dewayne Dedmon, MIA6715.9.63210.415.50.00.00.00.015.9084.22.8
45Tony Bradley, CHI5510.0.60013.717.30.00.00.00.014.9435.61.2
46Tristan Thompson, SAC/IND/CHI5715.7.5418.611.30.016.30.018.614.9057.51.9
47Mason Plumlee, CHA7324.6.60331.313.90.00.00.00.014.72104.83.5
48Isaiah Stewart, DET7125.6.55011.712.10.00.00.00.014.0593.53.1
49Robin Lopez, ORL3617.0.57016.813.70.00.00.00.013.7328.51.0
50Daniel Theis, HOU/BOS4720.8.59510.011.20.06.60.012.713.2839.11.3