Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - All Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Al Horford, GS518.0.52514.811.10.00.00.00.010.00-0.8-0.0
DeAndre Jordan, NO216.5.90420.710.40.00.00.00.020.254.80.2
Brook Lopez, LAC522.4.6739.310.90.00.00.00.021.9118.90.6
Nikola Vucevic, ORL59.2.46827.49.10.00.00.00.011.870.90.0
Andre Drummond, NY613.3.45418.24.00.00.00.00.022.5214.20.5
Steven Adams, HOU18.01.00033.30.00.00.00.00.022.591.40.0
Rudy Gobert, MIN630.0.44913.913.90.00.00.00.011.933.60.1
Joel Embiid, PHI535.2.50518.812.30.00.00.00.016.4015.20.5
Luke Kornet, SA514.6.42614.219.00.00.00.00.06.42-4.8-0.2
Clint Capela, HOU515.0.63829.814.90.00.00.00.021.2711.90.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nikola Jokic, DEN537.2.55428.312.90.00.00.00.024.1237.51.3
Myles Turner, MIL526.6.43117.422.10.00.00.00.05.83-9.9-0.3
Jakob Poeltl, TOR520.2.54917.310.40.00.00.00.010.50-0.1-0.0
Karl-Anthony Towns, NY631.7.67113.417.70.00.00.00.025.1241.21.4
Jock Landale, ATL617.5.50821.412.30.00.00.00.013.775.00.2
Moritz Wagner, BKN517.8.68312.811.00.00.00.00.023.200.00.0
Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.017.346.40.2
Tony Bradley, UTAH16.0.5000.050.00.00.00.00.0-9.17-1.8-0.1
Jay Huff, IND516.6.67017.25.70.00.00.00.016.076.80.2
Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.028.1314.10.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Bam Adebayo, MIA631.5.56416.710.80.00.00.00.020.6128.20.9
Duop Reath, PHX36.3.8500.025.40.00.00.00.018.092.10.1
Jarrett Allen, CLE528.6.6888.58.50.00.00.00.021.3122.80.8
Micah Potter, POR210.5.4600.035.50.00.00.00.0-0.80-3.6-0.1
Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC523.8.60120.015.00.00.00.00.018.0812.90.4
Wendell Carter Jr., ORL531.6.75811.012.50.00.00.00.020.5823.50.8
Mo Bamba, UTAH222.0.78611.111.10.00.00.00.023.488.50.3
Jericho Sims, MIL24.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Luka Garza, BOS58.8.53710.614.10.00.00.00.016.563.90.1
Nick Richards, MIA32.71.16720.020.00.00.00.00.033.392.70.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Deandre Ayton, WSH614.3.68712.69.40.00.00.00.020.0212.10.4
Goga Bitadze, ORL410.3.65011.211.20.00.00.00.020.225.90.2
Mitchell Robinson, BOS520.0.72610.113.50.00.00.00.015.747.70.3
Naz Reid, CHA627.8.4928.713.40.00.00.00.014.569.90.3
Jaxson Hayes, UTAH427.3.72227.98.40.00.00.00.018.1112.20.4
Colin Castleton, ORL25.5.65411.311.30.00.00.00.035.124.00.1
Neemias Queta, BOS519.8.64312.812.80.00.00.00.019.2912.80.4
Charles Bassey, GS46.5.7147.014.10.00.00.00.030.667.80.3
Evan Mobley, CLE534.4.66419.27.50.00.00.00.020.420.00.0
Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN522.0.52512.721.10.00.00.00.012.413.00.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
James Wiseman, NY33.3.0000.028.60.00.00.00.0-19.34-4.5-0.1
Isaiah Stewart, MEM417.5.7176.012.00.00.00.00.017.597.10.2
Oscar Tshiebwe, HOU212.5.71720.230.40.00.00.00.018.112.80.1
Walker Kessler, LAL630.5.6979.211.80.00.00.00.024.0336.71.2
Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.019.390.00.0
Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.033.1612.80.4
Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA616.2.79327.817.40.00.00.00.018.8511.90.4
Branden Carlson, POR112.0.50016.750.00.00.00.00.00.89-1.7-0.1
Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.015.926.00.2
Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.018.329.60.3