Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Tony Parker, SA5519.5.49828.59.921.30.79.24.912.8028.71.0
52Nemanja Bjelica, MIN6720.5.58116.39.813.94.418.811.512.6222.80.8
53Cristiano Felicio, CHI5517.8.61415.315.013.18.817.112.812.5328.10.9
54Ian Mahinmi, WSH7714.9.60111.621.914.813.417.415.412.2528.20.9
55Aron Baynes, BOS8118.3.50214.212.216.19.722.116.012.0933.11.1
56Patty Mills, SA8225.7.55821.49.917.81.46.84.111.8927.80.9
57Milos Teodosic, LAC4525.2.56430.514.119.01.610.56.111.6711.40.4
58Emmanuel Mudiay, DEN/NY6419.4.47422.812.525.12.411.36.811.519.50.3
59Jose Calderon, CLE5716.0.64332.811.512.11.78.55.211.273.70.1
60Luc Mbah a Moute, HOU6125.6.59510.813.312.11.611.76.710.29-28.2-0.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61OG Anunoby, TOR7420.0.58711.69.511.83.410.47.010.00-11.1-0.4
62Alex Abrines, OKC7515.1.5677.76.912.22.58.95.69.03-24.8-0.8
63Matthew Dellavedova, MIL3818.7.50040.513.714.82.38.25.38.64-25.1-0.8
64Frank Ntilikina, NY7821.9.43727.414.417.52.49.15.87.11-99.1-3.3
65Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot, PHI5215.5.51114.09.916.81.97.54.87.08-41.2-1.4
66Paul Zipser, CHI5415.2.44513.812.914.61.616.08.55.24-64.6-2.2