Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - All Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Cooper Flagg, DAL430.8.63522.810.10.00.00.00.029.9335.11.2
2Yaxel Lendeborg, GS533.6.59215.013.50.00.00.00.021.2926.30.9
3Toumani Camara, POR425.0.84113.16.50.00.00.00.024.8521.00.7
4Moussa Diabate, CHA529.4.72518.622.30.00.00.00.019.4619.00.6
Jaime Jaquez Jr., MIL529.2.62513.711.60.00.00.00.018.7917.40.6
6Cameron Boozer, MEM532.2.48025.49.00.00.00.00.017.5716.30.5
Brandon Miller, CHA533.8.4965.99.80.00.00.00.016.6914.90.5
Cedric Coward, MEM429.5.63316.49.80.00.00.00.018.8214.10.5
Joan Beringer, MIN515.6.6789.412.50.00.00.00.022.4713.60.5
10Daniel Gafford, DAL522.4.66629.015.60.00.00.00.018.3812.70.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Julian Champagnie, SA528.6.71714.24.00.00.00.00.016.0811.30.4
12Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.024.0010.40.3
Caleb Wilson, CHI534.6.5018.412.20.00.00.00.014.018.30.3
Brice Sensabaugh, UTAH514.8.68111.411.40.00.00.00.017.887.80.3
15Tari Eason, HOU524.8.5765.611.30.00.00.00.014.807.40.2
Mario Hezonja, CLE517.4.53017.18.50.00.00.00.016.397.30.2
Tristan da Silva, ORL428.8.65413.13.80.00.00.00.014.716.70.2
Trayce Jackson-Davis, TOR49.3.75818.96.30.00.00.00.022.906.70.2
Bobby Portis, MIA524.0.52813.810.70.00.00.00.014.476.60.2
Allen Graves, TOR416.0.55016.64.20.00.00.00.017.316.20.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Trevon Brazile, DEN423.8.6110.013.90.00.00.00.014.375.10.2
Tobe Awaka, CHI213.0.75033.30.00.00.00.00.022.814.70.2
23Kyshawn George, WSH531.6.54920.216.70.00.00.00.012.534.10.1
Josh Minott, BKN310.3.5359.64.80.00.00.00.019.544.00.1
Jake LaRavia, LAL421.8.70821.115.80.00.00.00.013.663.70.1
AJ Dybantsa, WSH127.0.73811.811.80.00.00.00.019.143.40.1
Matas Buzelis, CHI526.4.56711.315.80.00.00.00.012.313.00.1
Tobi Lawal, DAL32.7.62533.30.00.00.00.00.032.872.60.1
Jabari Walker, PHI36.3.75227.30.00.00.00.00.019.972.60.1
Jamison Battle, TOR414.0.61112.28.10.00.00.00.013.622.40.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR417.8.55116.416.40.00.00.00.012.822.10.1
Jalen Slawson, IND49.8.79825.825.80.00.00.00.014.442.10.1
Oso Ighodaro, PHX115.0.50827.60.00.00.00.00.019.692.00.1
Hannes Steinbach, CHA112.0.5510.00.00.00.00.00.021.051.80.1
Ryan Dunn, PHX313.7.6587.314.70.00.00.00.013.651.70.1
John Tonje, POR15.0.8680.00.00.00.00.00.033.251.70.1
DaRon Holmes II, DEN22.5.50040.00.00.00.00.00.031.701.60.1
38Isaiah Crawford, HOU42.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.020.591.50.0
Myron Gardner, MIA23.01.1360.036.20.00.00.00.025.431.30.0
Cam Whitmore, DEN27.5.53810.610.60.00.00.00.015.621.10.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Olivier-Maxence Prosper, MEM13.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.032.741.00.0
Chris Cenac Jr., BOS15.0.7500.00.00.00.00.00.019.080.60.0
Leaky Black, SAC24.0.33325.00.00.00.00.00.015.830.60.0
David Jones Garcia, SA11.0.5320.00.00.00.00.00.044.340.50.0
Morez Johnson Jr., DAL515.2.61015.718.00.00.00.00.011.620.50.0
Maliq Brown, SA11.0.000100.00.00.00.00.00.029.980.30.0
Felix Okpara, WSH11.0.5680.00.00.00.00.00.021.680.20.0
Kevon Looney, LAL47.3.58112.70.00.00.00.00.011.160.20.0
Nick Martinelli, LAC24.0.33333.316.70.00.00.00.011.820.10.0
Baba Miller, LAC39.7.80016.741.70.00.00.00.011.020.10.0