Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, LAL5637.2.61918.210.20.00.00.00.026.250.00.0
Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
Andre Iguodala, GS3119.5.47841.910.30.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
P.J. Tucker, MIA7127.9.59322.29.90.00.00.00.011.350.00.0
Kevin Durant, BKN5537.2.63419.110.40.00.00.00.025.690.00.0
Jeff Green, DEN7524.7.62712.39.10.00.00.00.012.510.00.0
Thaddeus Young, SA/TOR5216.3.54823.111.60.09.80.013.117.090.00.0
Nicolas Batum, LAC5924.8.60818.47.40.00.00.00.013.510.00.0
Danilo Gallinari, ATL6625.3.57912.64.70.00.00.00.014.350.00.0
Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL5416.3.57912.010.60.07.70.015.114.4748.11.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kevin Love, CLE7422.5.59414.58.90.00.00.00.019.670.00.0
Taj Gibson, NY5218.2.60612.910.90.00.00.00.012.0317.40.6
Danny Green, PHI6221.8.56114.710.30.00.00.00.09.530.00.0
Blake Griffin, BKN5617.1.51821.86.40.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
James Johnson, BKN6219.2.51325.59.40.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Paul George, LAC3134.7.53817.512.60.00.00.00.018.670.00.0
Derrick Favors, OKC3916.7.53411.04.00.00.00.00.013.6127.30.9
Nemanja Bjelica, GS7116.1.57325.514.00.00.00.00.014.200.00.0
Jimmy Butler III, MIA5733.9.59221.38.30.00.00.00.023.660.00.0
Tobias Harris, PHI7334.8.56617.07.80.00.00.00.016.000.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Marcus Morris Sr., LAC5429.0.54912.07.40.00.00.00.013.740.00.0
Harrison Barnes, SAC7733.6.62314.18.90.00.00.00.015.750.00.0
Jae Crowder, PHX6728.1.54116.37.20.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
Anthony Davis, LAL4035.1.57812.18.10.00.00.00.023.970.00.0
Draymond Green, GS4628.9.58242.318.40.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
Khris Middleton, MIL6632.4.57721.111.20.00.00.00.018.180.00.0
Justin Holiday, IND/SAC7427.8.54314.47.90.01.50.05.19.560.00.0
JaMychal Green, DEN6716.2.58712.211.80.00.00.00.014.180.00.0
Kelly Olynyk, DET4019.1.56122.511.70.00.00.00.016.730.00.0
Robert Covington, POR/LAC7127.3.57213.210.80.03.20.011.012.460.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Doug McDermott, SA5124.0.59310.87.20.00.00.00.011.470.00.0
Dwight Powell, DAL8221.9.72514.89.80.00.00.00.018.10195.96.5
Dorian Finney-Smith, DAL8033.1.60415.68.30.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.6.59020.89.50.07.40.013.114.370.00.0
Royce O'Neale, UTAH7731.2.60825.910.70.00.00.00.010.310.00.0
Maxi Kleber, DAL5924.6.53713.79.40.00.00.00.010.980.00.0
Joe Ingles, UTAH4524.9.55131.79.20.00.00.00.010.050.00.0
Taurean Prince, MIN6917.1.58912.49.70.00.00.00.012.470.00.0
Georges Niang, PHI7622.8.59413.67.90.00.00.00.010.700.00.0
Jerami Grant, DET4731.9.55611.08.40.00.00.00.016.120.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Richaun Holmes, SAC4523.9.68910.812.60.00.00.00.017.80112.33.7
Kyle Anderson, MEM6921.5.50623.89.20.00.00.00.014.460.00.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL6732.9.63317.710.00.00.00.00.032.120.00.0
Christian Wood, HOU6830.8.59511.99.70.00.00.00.019.18268.28.9
Andrew Wiggins, GS7331.9.56011.58.00.00.00.00.015.040.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN7531.7.60215.010.60.00.00.00.015.380.00.0
Bobby Portis, MIL7228.2.5717.88.20.00.00.00.017.78211.47.0
Julius Randle, NY7235.3.50918.212.00.00.00.00.015.800.00.0
Eric Paschall, UTAH5812.7.61210.78.00.00.00.00.013.900.00.0
Kyle Kuzma, WSH6633.4.54716.211.80.00.00.00.015.210.00.0