Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Domantas Sabonis, IND/SAC6234.5.63722.513.60.010.30.019.521.930.00.0
2Jalen Smith, PHX/IND5118.1.5955.29.10.012.00.018.218.500.00.0
3Drew Eubanks, SA/POR7117.5.63814.313.60.011.00.016.518.060.00.0
4Marvin Bagley III, SAC/DET4823.9.5516.46.90.09.70.016.015.790.00.0
5Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL5416.3.57912.010.60.07.70.015.114.4748.11.6
6Justise Winslow, LAC/POR4816.1.47920.011.70.07.00.014.013.090.00.0
7Trey Lyles, DET/SAC7520.5.58810.68.80.06.10.013.416.470.00.0
8Thaddeus Young, SA/TOR5216.3.54823.111.60.09.80.013.117.090.00.0
Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.6.59020.89.50.07.40.013.114.370.00.0
10Robert Covington, POR/LAC7127.3.57213.210.80.03.20.011.012.460.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Justin Holiday, IND/SAC7427.8.54314.47.90.01.50.05.19.560.00.0
12LeBron James, LAL5637.2.61918.210.20.00.00.00.026.250.00.0
Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
Andre Iguodala, GS3119.5.47841.910.30.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
P.J. Tucker, MIA7127.9.59322.29.90.00.00.00.011.350.00.0
Kevin Durant, BKN5537.2.63419.110.40.00.00.00.025.690.00.0
Jeff Green, DEN7524.7.62712.39.10.00.00.00.012.510.00.0
Nicolas Batum, LAC5924.8.60818.47.40.00.00.00.013.510.00.0
Danilo Gallinari, ATL6625.3.57912.64.70.00.00.00.014.350.00.0
Kevin Love, CLE7422.5.59414.58.90.00.00.00.019.670.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Taj Gibson, NY5218.2.60612.910.90.00.00.00.012.0317.40.6
Danny Green, PHI6221.8.56114.710.30.00.00.00.09.530.00.0
Blake Griffin, BKN5617.1.51821.86.40.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
James Johnson, BKN6219.2.51325.59.40.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Paul George, LAC3134.7.53817.512.60.00.00.00.018.670.00.0
Derrick Favors, OKC3916.7.53411.04.00.00.00.00.013.6127.30.9
Nemanja Bjelica, GS7116.1.57325.514.00.00.00.00.014.200.00.0
Jimmy Butler III, MIA5733.9.59221.38.30.00.00.00.023.660.00.0
Tobias Harris, PHI7334.8.56617.07.80.00.00.00.016.000.00.0
Marcus Morris Sr., LAC5429.0.54912.07.40.00.00.00.013.740.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Harrison Barnes, SAC7733.6.62314.18.90.00.00.00.015.750.00.0
Jae Crowder, PHX6728.1.54116.37.20.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
Anthony Davis, LAL4035.1.57812.18.10.00.00.00.023.970.00.0
Draymond Green, GS4628.9.58242.318.40.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
Khris Middleton, MIL6632.4.57721.111.20.00.00.00.018.180.00.0
JaMychal Green, DEN6716.2.58712.211.80.00.00.00.014.180.00.0
Kelly Olynyk, DET4019.1.56122.511.70.00.00.00.016.730.00.0
Doug McDermott, SA5124.0.59310.87.20.00.00.00.011.470.00.0
Dwight Powell, DAL8221.9.72514.89.80.00.00.00.018.10195.96.5
Dorian Finney-Smith, DAL8033.1.60415.68.30.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Royce O'Neale, UTAH7731.2.60825.910.70.00.00.00.010.310.00.0
Maxi Kleber, DAL5924.6.53713.79.40.00.00.00.010.980.00.0
Joe Ingles, UTAH4524.9.55131.79.20.00.00.00.010.050.00.0
Taurean Prince, MIN6917.1.58912.49.70.00.00.00.012.470.00.0
Georges Niang, PHI7622.8.59413.67.90.00.00.00.010.700.00.0
Jerami Grant, DET4731.9.55611.08.40.00.00.00.016.120.00.0
Richaun Holmes, SAC4523.9.68910.812.60.00.00.00.017.80112.33.7
Kyle Anderson, MEM6921.5.50623.89.20.00.00.00.014.460.00.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL6732.9.63317.710.00.00.00.00.032.120.00.0
Christian Wood, HOU6830.8.59511.99.70.00.00.00.019.18268.28.9