Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Derrick Rose, DET5026.0.55522.810.332.72.38.35.321.140.00.0
2Spencer Dinwiddie, BKN6431.2.54123.79.530.41.79.65.717.900.00.0
3Reggie Jackson, DET/LAC3124.0.52923.99.728.02.510.96.713.760.00.0
4Kemba Walker, BOS5631.1.57519.48.527.82.211.06.720.000.00.0
5Devonte' Graham, CHA6335.1.53727.410.526.62.08.75.215.820.00.0
6Goran Dragic, MIA5928.2.57323.611.326.42.010.26.316.410.00.0
7Brandon Knight, CLE/DET2518.5.50323.913.223.21.09.15.08.54-15.6-0.5
8Ricky Rubio, PHX6531.0.53537.111.322.72.514.48.416.530.00.0
9Trey Burke, PHI/DAL3315.8.54825.56.422.43.37.15.215.670.00.0
10Jeff Teague, MIN/ATL5924.8.55730.811.621.91.98.65.214.660.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Quinn Cook, LAL4411.5.50916.210.921.12.48.55.510.010.00.0
12Rajon Rondo, LAL4820.5.49435.413.420.92.613.17.912.450.00.0
13Ish Smith, WSH6826.3.50928.98.220.41.812.06.713.960.00.0
14Patty Mills, SA6622.5.59214.46.620.01.66.23.914.820.00.0
15Yogi Ferrell, SAC5010.6.52822.79.219.71.29.45.212.2311.30.4
16Raul Neto, PHI5412.4.56724.712.219.51.88.35.012.720.00.0
17Monte Morris, DEN7322.4.54527.95.818.71.67.74.714.970.00.0
18Edmond Sumner, IND3114.4.49123.79.517.72.78.55.610.180.00.0
19Frank Ntilikina, NY5720.8.49728.611.816.72.09.15.49.850.00.0
20Brad Wanamaker, BOS7119.3.57726.411.216.41.79.45.612.850.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21George Hill, MIL5921.5.65927.48.716.24.19.36.916.970.00.0
22Avery Bradley, LAL4924.2.53712.59.315.51.78.95.38.920.00.0
23Patrick Beverley, LAC5126.3.56030.010.814.44.515.810.312.540.00.0
24Cory Joseph, SAC7224.4.51732.410.314.02.89.46.010.12-17.8-0.6