Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Luka Doncic, DAL6133.6.58523.411.338.34.125.014.727.650.00.0
2James Harden, HOU6836.5.62619.111.536.52.916.09.429.110.00.0
3Trae Young, ATL6035.3.59523.912.336.21.611.56.523.950.00.0
4Russell Westbrook, HOU5735.9.53619.112.134.75.118.111.521.100.00.0
5Bradley Beal, WSH5736.0.57917.09.534.52.710.56.423.230.00.0
6Kyrie Irving, BKN2032.9.59520.08.133.33.512.58.126.240.00.0
7D'Angelo Russell, GS/MIN4532.3.55620.910.832.81.212.36.618.770.00.0
8Zach LaVine, CHI6034.8.56814.111.431.62.113.87.719.520.00.0
9Damian Lillard, POR6637.5.62723.08.431.31.410.56.026.950.00.0
10De'Aaron Fox, SAC5132.0.55823.710.730.82.411.46.820.700.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Donovan Mitchell, UTAH6934.3.55815.09.430.42.611.37.118.860.00.0
12Devin Booker, PHX7035.9.61820.511.930.31.312.06.620.640.00.0
13Caris LeVert, BKN4529.6.51417.510.429.83.910.67.416.140.00.0
14Lou Williams, LAC6528.7.54622.411.229.41.89.25.617.380.00.0
15Ja Morant, MEM6731.0.55627.412.427.42.610.46.617.450.00.0
16Collin Sexton, CLE6533.0.56012.410.227.13.17.55.316.390.00.0
17Dennis Schroder, OKC6530.8.57517.511.126.91.111.66.516.770.00.0
18Buddy Hield, SAC7230.8.56613.310.526.82.814.18.316.030.00.0
19DeMar DeRozan, SA6834.1.60321.29.226.62.115.48.721.670.00.0
20Malcolm Brogdon, IND5430.9.54128.59.826.43.114.18.617.760.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Jordan Clarkson, CLE/UTAH7124.0.57411.68.326.03.38.76.117.370.00.0
Jamal Murray, DEN5932.3.55920.59.226.02.711.26.917.790.00.0
23CJ McCollum, POR7036.5.54116.56.825.91.910.26.117.070.00.0
Victor Oladipo, IND1927.8.50614.912.525.91.913.67.811.410.00.0
25Jrue Holiday, NO6134.7.53724.311.025.73.810.97.317.090.00.0
26Jordan McRae, WSH/DEN/DET3721.2.51516.97.825.20.00.00.014.2340.21.3
27Isaiah Thomas, WSH4023.1.53121.411.324.71.27.04.011.6812.10.4
28Dennis Smith Jr., NY3415.8.39925.114.924.64.111.77.77.480.00.0
29Eric Bledsoe, MIL6127.0.57125.811.624.52.813.58.517.680.00.0
Coby White, CHI6525.8.50615.49.624.51.814.07.611.920.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Chris Paul, OKC7031.5.61028.79.824.41.315.78.721.720.00.0
32Terry Rozier, CHA6334.3.55318.29.924.22.411.87.014.900.00.0
Kyle Lowry, TOR5836.2.59027.711.424.21.612.87.317.750.00.0
34Jaylen Brown, BOS5733.9.5839.510.124.13.516.510.117.000.00.0
35Evan Fournier, ORL6631.5.59515.49.223.90.98.24.416.440.00.0
Nickeil Alexander-Walker, NO4712.6.47320.912.723.91.613.57.58.920.00.0
37Kendrick Nunn, MIA6729.3.53417.08.823.81.28.75.112.960.00.0
Alec Burks, GS/PHI6626.6.56116.27.823.82.914.98.716.780.00.0
39Mike Conley, UTAH4729.0.53722.49.923.62.89.26.114.190.00.0
40Denzel Valentine, CHI3613.6.51113.98.423.21.915.58.413.090.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Malik Monk, CHA5521.3.53015.810.723.22.412.67.312.700.00.0
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC7034.7.56815.18.723.22.216.19.417.770.00.0
43Malik Beasley, DEN/MIN5522.0.54610.88.223.11.611.96.712.720.00.0
44Emmanuel Mudiay, UTAH5415.7.54320.913.722.92.413.58.213.0728.81.0
45Ben Simmons, PHI5735.4.60231.714.022.76.218.212.220.470.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, SAC6129.0.56518.49.122.71.611.86.615.200.00.0
Markelle Fultz, ORL7227.7.51727.210.822.72.111.06.414.350.00.0
Fred VanVleet, TOR5435.7.55326.79.022.71.09.95.616.320.00.0
49Brandon Goodwin, ATL3412.6.50718.010.222.52.715.59.011.700.00.0
50Shabazz Napier, MIN/WSH5624.0.55228.714.022.32.010.96.313.8360.92.0