Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Rookies
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.06.86-3.9-0.1
Trevon Brazile, DEN522.8.6292.412.20.00.00.00.016.469.60.3
Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.025.9612.00.4
Morez Johnson Jr., DAL615.5.56715.817.80.00.00.00.011.04-0.2-0.0
Cameron Boozer, MEM532.2.48025.49.00.00.00.00.015.7211.80.4
Meleek Thomas, CLE220.0.7274.89.60.00.00.00.020.185.60.2
Darryn Peterson, UTAH528.6.46315.14.60.00.00.00.011.842.20.1
Christian Anderson, CHA610.8.23922.022.00.00.00.00.0-1.12-11.6-0.4
Baba Miller, LAC48.5.80016.741.70.00.00.00.012.000.60.0
Brayden Burries, MIL515.0.57315.210.90.00.00.00.016.466.30.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Caleb Wilson, CHI634.2.5189.711.00.00.00.00.016.4617.30.6
Mikel Brown Jr., BKN422.5.41623.29.60.00.00.00.09.37-1.9-0.1
Tobe Awaka, CHI313.0.60225.817.20.00.00.00.018.914.70.2
Josh Dix, OKC223.0.0910.015.40.00.00.00.0-6.14-11.6-0.4
Emanuel Sharp, SAC516.8.50311.67.70.00.00.00.02.76-10.1-0.3
Darius Acuff Jr., SAC536.4.46318.49.50.00.00.00.012.063.40.1
AJ Dybantsa, WSH228.5.6689.19.10.00.00.00.019.697.60.3
Kingston Flemings, ATL619.7.53135.617.20.00.00.00.09.98-1.4-0.0
Allen Graves, TOR514.6.63814.83.70.00.00.00.022.2812.50.4
Nate Ament, MIL314.7.4100.013.30.00.00.00.04.37-4.2-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Aday Mara, OKC515.8.59512.727.80.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
Yaxel Lendeborg, GS632.0.59914.116.20.00.00.00.019.3024.40.8
Bennett Stirtz, OKC513.2.48216.98.50.00.00.00.05.40-5.3-0.2
Keaton Wagler, LAC526.2.54417.514.40.00.00.00.014.978.20.3
Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.012.600.00.0