Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Rookies
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.06.17-4.6-0.2
Trevon Brazile, DEN522.8.6292.412.20.00.00.00.014.856.90.2
Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.023.8510.30.3
Morez Johnson Jr., DAL615.5.56715.817.80.00.00.00.010.06-1.6-0.1
Alex Karaban, SAC49.5.50914.436.00.00.00.00.0-0.24-6.3-0.2
Cameron Boozer, MEM631.2.53222.712.00.00.00.00.019.1823.40.8
Darryn Peterson, UTAH629.8.47015.66.40.00.00.00.012.284.00.1
Baba Miller, LAC48.5.80016.741.70.00.00.00.010.79-0.0-0.0
Josh Dix, OKC318.3.3210.012.50.00.00.00.0-0.84-9.6-0.3
Emanuel Sharp, SAC618.0.41211.85.90.00.00.00.01.63-14.8-0.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Darius Acuff Jr., SAC636.5.50417.79.30.00.00.00.015.8316.40.5
Aday Mara, OKC617.8.56515.425.00.00.00.00.013.835.20.2
Yaxel Lendeborg, GS632.0.59914.116.20.00.00.00.017.7419.90.7
Bennett Stirtz, OKC615.5.54619.68.40.00.00.00.07.95-4.0-0.1
Keaton Wagler, LAC526.2.54417.514.40.00.00.00.013.485.20.2
Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.011.530.00.0