Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Small Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Rudy Gay, UTAH5518.9.53910.89.10.00.00.00.013.060.00.0
Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH6930.9.5999.49.20.00.00.00.015.710.00.0
Gordon Hayward, CHA4931.9.57018.88.60.00.00.00.015.110.00.0
Davis Bertans, WSH/DAL5614.4.5319.05.50.01.70.08.09.440.00.0
Maurice Harkless, SAC4718.4.5619.312.50.00.00.00.07.690.00.0
Kent Bazemore, LAL3914.0.45116.910.40.00.00.00.06.040.00.0
Tony Snell, POR/NO5315.5.54112.78.60.02.10.06.96.370.00.0
Torrey Craig, IND/PHX7820.5.55614.610.80.05.90.010.711.030.00.0
Reggie Bullock Jr., DAL6828.0.55812.96.20.00.00.00.09.250.00.0
Otto Porter Jr., GS6322.1.58116.46.40.00.00.00.015.940.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Danuel House Jr., HOU/NY/UTAH4217.3.55514.611.00.01.90.010.010.600.00.0
Sterling Brown, DAL4912.8.49515.610.50.00.00.00.08.460.00.0
David Nwaba, HOU4613.2.56713.48.00.00.00.00.015.370.00.0
Stanley Johnson, LAL4822.8.56420.18.80.00.00.00.010.540.00.0
Keita Bates-Diop, SA5916.2.57810.912.00.00.00.00.012.440.00.0
Cody Martin, CHA7126.3.57925.28.60.00.00.00.012.730.00.0
Cedi Osman, CLE6622.2.56316.28.10.00.00.00.013.330.00.0
Jordan Nwora, MIL6219.1.5069.99.50.00.00.00.09.960.00.0
Oshae Brissett, IND6723.3.53010.27.70.00.00.00.012.920.00.0
Cam Reddish, ATL/NY4920.7.5438.510.10.02.70.05.712.850.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nassir Little, POR4225.9.57512.08.90.00.00.00.013.550.00.0
Talen Horton-Tucker, LAL6025.2.50319.19.80.00.00.00.011.070.00.0
Ignas Brazdeikis, ORL4212.8.52014.46.60.00.00.00.010.300.00.0