Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, LAL5637.2.61918.210.20.00.00.00.026.250.00.0
Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
Dwight Howard, LAL6016.2.6579.612.90.00.00.00.018.25110.83.7
Andre Iguodala, GS3119.5.47841.910.30.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
Chris Paul, PHX6532.9.58141.89.10.00.00.00.020.860.00.0
Lou Williams, ATL5614.3.50020.98.60.00.00.00.012.170.00.0
LaMarcus Aldridge, BKN4722.3.6047.17.50.00.00.00.019.69139.34.6
Rudy Gay, UTAH5518.9.53910.89.10.00.00.00.013.060.00.0
Kyle Lowry, MIA6333.9.60035.212.50.00.00.00.015.020.00.0
Rajon Rondo, LAL/CLE3917.9.49640.016.00.02.40.08.510.870.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
P.J. Tucker, MIA7127.9.59322.29.90.00.00.00.011.350.00.0
Mike Conley, UTAH7228.6.57228.19.00.00.00.00.017.280.00.0
Kevin Durant, BKN5537.2.63419.110.40.00.00.00.025.690.00.0
Jeff Green, DEN7524.7.62712.39.10.00.00.00.012.510.00.0
Al Horford, BOS6929.1.57425.67.20.00.00.00.016.70182.76.1
Thaddeus Young, SA/TOR5216.3.54823.111.60.09.80.013.117.090.00.0
D.J. Augustin, HOU/LAL5516.1.61026.513.90.01.40.04.29.740.00.0
Nicolas Batum, LAC5924.8.60818.47.40.00.00.00.013.510.00.0
Danilo Gallinari, ATL6625.3.57912.64.70.00.00.00.014.350.00.0
Eric Gordon, HOU5729.3.61417.412.10.00.00.00.012.170.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
George Hill, MIL5423.2.55225.98.90.00.00.00.010.250.00.0
Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL5416.3.57912.010.60.07.70.015.114.4748.11.6
DeAndre Jordan, LAL/PHI4813.0.6419.616.90.014.70.023.117.2061.22.0
Robin Lopez, ORL3617.0.57016.813.70.00.00.00.013.7328.51.0
Kevin Love, CLE7422.5.59414.58.90.00.00.00.019.670.00.0
JaVale McGee, PHX7415.8.6516.314.80.00.00.00.022.65210.87.0
Derrick Rose, NY2624.5.54124.09.10.00.00.00.016.930.00.0
Russell Westbrook, LAL7834.3.51224.413.10.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH6930.9.5999.49.20.00.00.00.015.710.00.0
Patrick Beverley, MIN5825.4.53932.18.70.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Stephen Curry, GS6434.5.60120.610.50.00.00.00.021.470.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, CHI7636.1.59015.97.70.00.00.00.023.130.00.0
Wayne Ellington, LAL4318.8.59310.36.50.00.00.00.09.940.00.0
Taj Gibson, NY5218.2.60612.910.90.00.00.00.012.0317.40.6
Danny Green, PHI6221.8.56114.710.30.00.00.00.09.530.00.0
Blake Griffin, BKN5617.1.51821.86.40.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
James Harden, BKN/PHI6537.2.58330.613.00.02.60.011.320.920.00.0
Jrue Holiday, MIL6732.9.59327.310.90.00.00.00.019.840.00.0
James Johnson, BKN6219.2.51325.59.40.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Patty Mills, BKN8129.0.56317.06.80.00.00.00.010.430.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ricky Rubio, CLE3428.5.48829.211.70.00.00.00.014.010.00.0
Garrett Temple, NO5918.6.49417.29.80.00.00.00.08.670.00.0
Wesley Matthews, MIL4920.4.53612.66.30.00.00.00.06.970.00.0
Eric Bledsoe, LAC5425.2.51426.113.50.00.00.00.012.580.00.0
Avery Bradley, LAL6222.7.55010.68.60.00.00.00.07.870.00.0
Lance Stephenson, ATL/IND4617.7.53627.712.10.01.60.08.713.6835.01.2
Gordon Hayward, CHA4931.9.57018.88.60.00.00.00.015.110.00.0
Paul George, LAC3134.7.53817.512.60.00.00.00.018.670.00.0
Derrick Favors, OKC3916.7.53411.04.00.00.00.00.013.6127.30.9
DeMarcus Cousins, MIL/DEN4814.9.56713.315.90.011.60.020.618.2682.02.7