Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Ty Jerome, MEM431.3.63620.65.50.00.00.00.044.610.00.0
2Devin Booker, OKC/PHX425.0.65221.48.00.00.00.00.034.470.00.0
3Luka Doncic, LAL435.5.66320.014.00.00.00.00.032.220.00.0
4Austin Reaves, LAL436.3.81725.012.50.00.00.00.031.860.00.0
5Luke Kennard, PHX217.0.90921.40.00.00.00.00.028.960.00.0
6LaMelo Ball, MIN424.8.55727.514.30.00.00.00.028.350.00.0
7Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC434.3.55712.46.60.00.00.00.028.230.00.0
8Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.027.360.00.0
9Stephen Curry, GS326.0.73813.18.20.00.00.00.027.210.00.0
10Keyonte George, UTAH431.8.66826.913.90.00.00.00.025.290.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Damian Lillard, POR329.3.64517.87.40.00.00.00.025.000.00.0
12Alex Caruso, OKC419.0.74736.82.50.00.00.00.024.630.00.0
13Jrue Holiday, POR325.7.63125.92.20.00.00.00.024.380.00.0
14Ja Morant, POR326.7.66931.96.70.00.00.00.024.260.00.0
15De'Aaron Fox, SA429.5.69435.113.60.00.00.00.024.050.00.0
16Brandon Williams, GS416.5.52618.815.70.00.00.00.023.960.00.0
17Zach LaVine, SAC436.0.66312.012.00.00.00.00.022.170.00.0
18Ace Bailey, UTAH427.3.62320.48.50.00.00.00.022.040.00.0
19Dejounte Murray, NO333.0.55522.910.80.00.00.00.021.910.00.0
20Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN422.3.68118.112.70.00.00.00.021.800.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Amen Thompson, HOU434.0.61419.712.30.00.00.00.021.480.00.0
22Ayo Dosunmu, MIN426.3.55023.313.10.00.00.00.020.490.00.0
23De'Anthony Melton, GS421.8.65122.611.30.00.00.00.019.740.00.0
24Kyrie Irving, DAL327.0.64717.412.70.00.00.00.019.500.00.0
25Cam Spencer, MEM416.8.70023.112.80.00.00.00.019.220.00.0
26Ajay Mitchell, OKC424.8.58519.69.10.00.00.00.019.150.00.0
27Matisse Thybulle, LAL423.8.64014.711.80.00.00.00.019.100.00.0
28Saddiq Bey, NO323.7.6669.011.30.00.00.00.019.040.00.0
29Gradey Dick, LAC316.0.7210.019.40.00.00.00.017.840.00.0
30Keaton Wagler, LAC326.0.62222.917.20.00.00.00.017.550.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Quentin Grimes, LAL424.3.62226.18.70.00.00.00.017.250.00.0
32Dylan Harper, SA431.0.59418.46.10.00.00.00.017.000.00.0
33Reed Sheppard, HOU323.3.55728.113.10.00.00.00.016.950.00.0
34Kris Dunn, LAC331.0.73440.215.60.00.00.00.016.860.00.0
35Stephon Castle, SA429.3.54019.710.30.00.00.00.016.810.00.0
36Isaiah Collier, UTAH417.0.41436.29.10.00.00.00.016.710.00.0
37Darius Garland, LAC334.7.59321.118.10.00.00.00.016.550.00.0
38Jamal Murray, DEN338.7.59320.610.90.00.00.00.016.540.00.0
39Walter Clayton Jr., DAL311.0.95344.09.80.00.00.00.016.090.00.0
40Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.015.720.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Sidy Cissoko, POR324.0.66429.53.70.00.00.00.015.490.00.0
42Scotty Pippen Jr., MEM416.5.51021.819.80.00.00.00.015.430.00.0
43Marcus Sasser, DAL421.3.68823.410.40.00.00.00.015.300.00.0
44Jordan Poole, NO318.7.45530.67.70.00.00.00.014.070.00.0
45Jordan Goodwin, PHX319.7.57120.76.90.00.00.00.014.030.00.0
46Collin Sexton, LAL316.7.45416.414.00.00.00.00.013.520.00.0
47Jalen Williams, OKC331.7.47217.47.00.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
48Bennedict Mathurin, NO317.7.50819.06.30.00.00.00.013.020.00.0
49Will Richard, GS414.5.61510.310.30.00.00.00.012.760.00.0
50Kobe Sanders, LAC319.3.47827.916.70.00.00.00.012.640.00.0