Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Rookies
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.025.9612.00.4
2Yaxel Lendeborg, GS632.0.59914.116.20.00.00.00.019.3024.40.8
3Trevon Brazile, DEN522.8.6292.412.20.00.00.00.016.469.60.3
4Cameron Boozer, MEM532.2.48025.49.00.00.00.00.015.7211.80.4
5Keaton Wagler, LAC526.2.54417.514.40.00.00.00.014.978.20.3
6Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.012.600.00.0
7Darius Acuff Jr., SAC536.4.46318.49.50.00.00.00.012.063.40.1
8Baba Miller, LAC48.5.80016.741.70.00.00.00.012.000.60.0
9Darryn Peterson, UTAH528.6.46315.14.60.00.00.00.011.842.20.1
10Aday Mara, OKC515.8.59512.727.80.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Morez Johnson Jr., DAL615.5.56715.817.80.00.00.00.011.04-0.2-0.0
12Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.06.86-3.9-0.1
13Bennett Stirtz, OKC513.2.48216.98.50.00.00.00.05.40-5.3-0.2
14Emanuel Sharp, SAC516.8.50311.67.70.00.00.00.02.76-10.1-0.3
15Josh Dix, OKC223.0.0910.015.40.00.00.00.0-6.14-11.6-0.4