Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Ajay Mitchell, OKC525.4.61217.58.70.00.00.00.025.0126.90.9
2Amen Thompson, HOU534.0.62218.410.70.00.00.00.020.2524.00.8
3Dyson Daniels, ATL629.2.51028.84.30.00.00.00.019.3722.40.7
Keyonte George, UTAH533.0.63022.413.80.00.00.00.019.6621.80.7
5Cam Spencer, MEM518.0.68431.211.00.00.00.00.022.4715.70.5
Ace Bailey, UTAH529.8.59415.010.00.00.00.00.017.5315.00.5
7Daniss Jenkins, DET524.8.63925.89.50.00.00.00.018.0813.50.4
Stephon Castle, SA531.0.53422.210.70.00.00.00.016.4713.10.4
Dylan Harper, SA532.2.53920.87.20.00.00.00.016.2113.00.4
Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR426.5.64718.93.80.00.00.00.018.9612.90.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN523.2.63915.512.90.00.00.00.017.7012.30.4
12Darius Acuff Jr., SAC536.4.46318.49.50.00.00.00.013.587.60.3
13Tyler Kolek, NY315.0.46363.90.00.00.00.00.021.807.40.2
Meleek Thomas, CLE220.0.7274.89.60.00.00.00.022.376.90.2
Brayden Burries, MIL515.0.57315.210.90.00.00.00.016.536.40.2
Pelle Larsson, MIA530.6.59229.77.10.00.00.00.013.405.90.2
Keaton Wagler, LAC426.5.58118.015.50.00.00.00.014.555.90.2
Sidy Cissoko, POR422.8.58427.85.60.00.00.00.015.035.70.2
Reed Sheppard, HOU423.3.50828.210.40.00.00.00.014.885.70.2
Walter Clayton Jr., DAL411.8.62846.26.60.00.00.00.018.075.10.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Brandin Podziemski, GS332.3.54523.29.90.00.00.00.014.255.00.2
Kasparas Jakucionis, MIL522.6.66332.315.40.00.00.00.013.534.60.2
23Tyrese Proctor, CLE410.3.70035.35.90.00.00.00.017.824.30.1
Jeremiah Fears, NO524.2.44620.612.40.00.00.00.012.803.60.1
Marcus Sasser, DAL521.8.64524.69.50.00.00.00.012.503.10.1
Scotty Pippen Jr., MEM516.0.52621.419.50.00.00.00.013.132.80.1
Jordan Walsh, BOS419.0.57513.913.90.00.00.00.013.182.70.1
Tre Johnson, WSH422.8.5978.38.30.00.00.00.012.722.60.1
Darryn Peterson, UTAH528.6.46315.14.60.00.00.00.011.892.30.1
Anthony Black, ORL224.0.62319.413.00.00.00.00.013.882.20.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ausar Thompson, DET426.8.54131.520.50.00.00.00.012.011.90.1
Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.013.381.90.1
33Jalen Williams, OKC331.7.47217.47.00.00.00.00.011.731.30.0
AJ Green, MIL519.2.71415.810.50.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
Kobe Sanders, LAC421.3.48922.413.40.00.00.00.011.421.00.0
Peyton Watson, CLE529.8.46613.414.50.00.00.00.011.180.90.0
Jaylon Tyson, CLE520.8.47823.09.90.00.00.00.011.340.80.0
Isaiah Collier, UTAH518.2.42034.914.00.00.00.00.011.300.70.0
VJ Edgecombe, PHI431.8.47317.37.90.00.00.00.011.100.60.0
Kingston Flemings, ATL619.7.53135.617.20.00.00.00.010.890.20.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Gradey Dick, LAC417.0.6740.024.50.00.00.00.010.890.10.0
Stephen Curry, GS427.3.70013.66.80.00.00.00.034.230.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, DEN426.5.53815.112.10.00.00.00.012.200.00.0
James Harden, CLE535.2.52923.613.70.00.00.00.013.140.00.0
Jrue Holiday, POR425.3.59627.05.10.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
Kyrie Irving, DAL427.0.62018.311.00.00.00.00.020.690.00.0
Klay Thompson, MIA520.0.47110.16.10.00.00.00.05.190.00.0
Damian Lillard, POR429.5.56816.47.00.00.00.00.019.320.00.0
CJ McCollum, ATL626.2.61417.410.20.00.00.00.015.770.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA519.6.4398.48.40.00.00.00.06.620.00.0