Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Tyler Kolek, NY315.0.46363.90.00.00.00.00.021.807.40.2
2Walter Clayton Jr., DAL411.8.62846.26.60.00.00.00.018.075.10.2
3Josh Giddey, CHI526.6.42142.110.50.00.00.00.011.520.00.0
4Kris Dunn, LAC430.0.68737.717.90.00.00.00.015.440.00.0
5Alex Caruso, OKC419.0.74736.82.50.00.00.00.027.250.00.0
6Kingston Flemings, ATL619.7.53135.617.20.00.00.00.010.890.20.0
7Tyrese Proctor, CLE410.3.70035.35.90.00.00.00.017.824.30.1
8Isaiah Collier, UTAH518.2.42034.914.00.00.00.00.011.300.70.0
9Fred VanVleet, HOU429.8.55934.76.70.00.00.00.017.490.00.0
10Quenton Jackson, IND518.4.44734.16.40.00.00.00.010.13-0.9-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Dru Smith, MIA311.3.87233.620.20.00.00.00.010.32-0.2-0.0
12Sion James, CHA525.8.28733.48.40.00.00.00.02.11-16.7-0.6
13Trae Young, WSH536.0.56033.18.30.00.00.00.018.570.00.0
Jamal Shead, TOR421.0.49233.119.50.00.00.00.08.73-2.4-0.1
15Tyrese Haliburton, IND433.0.63432.97.80.00.00.00.025.600.00.0
16Andrew Nembhard, IND432.8.61332.710.50.00.00.00.016.300.00.0
17Kasparas Jakucionis, MIL522.6.66332.315.40.00.00.00.013.534.60.2
18De'Aaron Fox, SA531.4.65132.113.70.00.00.00.019.230.00.0
19Davion Mitchell, MIA534.0.60931.911.70.00.00.00.015.030.00.0
20Ausar Thompson, DET426.8.54131.520.50.00.00.00.012.011.90.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Cam Spencer, MEM518.0.68431.211.00.00.00.00.022.4715.70.5
22Jevon Carter, ORL217.5.37530.87.70.00.00.00.04.720.00.0
Keon Ellis, BKN426.3.50030.87.70.00.00.00.010.64-0.2-0.0
24Jalen Suggs, ORL333.3.40330.516.10.00.00.00.07.730.00.0
25Josh Green, UTAH317.3.53829.814.90.00.00.00.06.080.00.0
26Derrick White, BOS430.3.55329.716.60.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
Pelle Larsson, MIA530.6.59229.77.10.00.00.00.013.405.90.2
28Josh Okogie, UTAH416.8.38929.417.60.00.00.00.05.190.00.0
29Dyson Daniels, ATL629.2.51028.84.30.00.00.00.019.3722.40.7
30Jordan Poole, NO416.0.44228.57.10.00.00.00.014.660.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LaMelo Ball, MIN525.4.52428.516.40.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
32Ja Morant, POR425.8.62228.36.40.00.00.00.024.610.00.0
33Reed Sheppard, HOU423.3.50828.210.40.00.00.00.014.885.70.2
34Sidy Cissoko, POR422.8.58427.85.60.00.00.00.015.035.70.2
Collin Gillespie, PHX324.3.38827.817.10.00.00.00.06.83-4.3-0.1
36Malik Monk, SAC411.3.22927.512.50.00.00.00.0-2.430.00.0
37Jrue Holiday, POR425.3.59627.05.10.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
38Daniss Jenkins, DET524.8.63925.89.50.00.00.00.018.0813.50.4
39Bub Carrington, WSH519.8.53125.56.90.00.00.00.08.79-3.0-0.1
40Cade Cunningham, DET534.6.57024.712.70.00.00.00.020.320.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Marcus Sasser, DAL521.8.64524.69.50.00.00.00.012.503.10.1
42Josh Hart, NY532.8.51924.214.20.00.00.00.011.520.00.0
Immanuel Quickley, TOR428.5.53824.24.40.00.00.00.018.250.00.0
44Vit Krejci, POR48.5.32924.012.00.00.00.00.03.980.00.0
45Payton Pritchard, BOS426.0.63323.99.50.00.00.00.016.140.00.0
46Mikel Brown Jr., BKN322.7.42223.79.10.00.00.00.08.96-1.9-0.1
47James Harden, CLE535.2.52923.613.70.00.00.00.013.140.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU514.0.87423.68.90.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
Dejounte Murray, NO432.3.53123.610.80.00.00.00.021.190.00.0
50Ayo Dosunmu, MIN527.4.57523.410.50.00.00.00.015.400.00.0