Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Anfernee Simons, PHI523.2.49811.35.60.00.00.00.08.630.00.0
Tre Jones, CHI517.8.61522.96.50.00.00.00.020.330.00.0
Devin Vassell, SA531.6.53822.58.30.00.00.00.013.230.00.0
Isaiah Joe, DET314.0.48810.97.30.00.00.00.012.200.00.0
Andrew Nembhard, IND432.8.61332.710.50.00.00.00.016.300.00.0
Immanuel Quickley, TOR428.5.53824.24.40.00.00.00.018.250.00.0
Tyler Herro, MIL530.8.61717.79.20.00.00.00.022.550.00.0
Darius Garland, LAC432.5.57421.018.60.00.00.00.012.700.00.0
Aaron Nesmith, IND421.8.5388.310.00.00.00.00.011.880.00.0
Tyrese Haliburton, IND433.0.63432.97.80.00.00.00.025.600.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ayo Dosunmu, MIN527.4.57523.410.50.00.00.00.015.400.00.0
Quentin Grimes, LAL527.0.60222.59.60.00.00.00.013.800.00.0
Luguentz Dort, ATL622.8.48716.67.50.00.00.00.09.340.00.0
Brandon Williams, GS516.0.50416.812.90.00.00.00.018.010.00.0
Saddiq Bey, NO524.2.60614.28.50.00.00.00.018.150.00.0
Aaron Wiggins, ATL626.0.65413.65.70.00.00.00.020.010.00.0
Tyrese Maxey, PHI537.6.58114.67.60.00.00.00.020.830.00.0
Miles McBride, NY517.6.53811.25.60.00.00.00.010.030.00.0
Jalen Suggs, ORL333.3.40330.516.10.00.00.00.07.730.00.0
Cade Cunningham, DET534.6.57024.712.70.00.00.00.020.320.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Josh Green, UTAH317.3.53829.814.90.00.00.00.06.080.00.0
LaMelo Ball, MIN525.4.52428.516.40.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
Jalen Green, PHX327.3.56515.611.70.00.00.00.012.940.00.0
Vit Krejci, POR48.5.32924.012.00.00.00.00.03.980.00.0
Bones Hyland, MIN59.6.57323.213.20.00.00.00.014.600.00.0
Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.025.280.00.0
Bennedict Mathurin, NO517.2.54919.013.30.00.00.00.013.030.00.0
Josh Giddey, CHI526.6.42142.110.50.00.00.00.011.520.00.0
Bilal Coulibaly, WSH527.2.6384.66.90.00.00.00.013.790.00.0
Nolan Traore, BKN417.3.59917.115.00.00.00.00.015.870.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Will Richard, GS516.2.5867.97.90.00.00.00.010.73-0.1-0.0
Hugo Gonzalez, BOS410.8.51418.06.00.00.00.00.010.44-0.2-0.0
Dru Smith, MIA311.3.87233.620.20.00.00.00.010.32-0.2-0.0
Keon Ellis, BKN426.3.50030.87.70.00.00.00.010.64-0.2-0.0
Quenton Jackson, IND518.4.44734.16.40.00.00.00.010.13-0.9-0.0
136Christian Braun, DEN435.8.52414.813.10.00.00.00.010.08-1.5-0.1
Ryan Rollins, MIL526.4.41822.18.00.00.00.00.09.88-1.8-0.1
Mikel Brown Jr., BKN322.7.42223.79.10.00.00.00.08.96-1.9-0.1
Jase Richardson, ORL415.0.50320.78.90.00.00.00.08.39-2.2-0.1
Jared McCain, OKC524.0.50614.613.30.00.00.00.09.58-2.2-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jamal Shead, TOR421.0.49233.119.50.00.00.00.08.73-2.4-0.1
Bub Carrington, WSH519.8.53125.56.90.00.00.00.08.79-3.0-0.1
Daeqwon Plowden, SAC416.8.55616.78.30.00.00.00.07.53-3.3-0.1
Collin Gillespie, PHX324.3.38827.817.10.00.00.00.06.83-4.3-0.1
Egor Demin, BKN421.8.48321.515.70.00.00.00.07.36-4.5-0.1
146Bennett Stirtz, OKC513.2.48216.98.50.00.00.00.05.43-5.3-0.2
Max Christie, DAL528.0.51318.012.00.00.00.00.08.12-5.6-0.2
Baylor Scheierman, BOS417.3.44112.020.00.00.00.00.04.05-7.0-0.2
149Emanuel Sharp, SAC516.8.50311.67.70.00.00.00.03.07-9.7-0.3
Christian Anderson, CHA510.4.23320.030.00.00.00.00.0-2.41-10.2-0.3