Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Zion Williamson, NO232.5.65911.311.30.00.00.00.030.900.00.0
Devin Vassell, SA233.0.47911.619.40.00.00.00.05.560.00.0
Isaiah Joe, DET219.0.47411.57.70.00.00.00.016.160.00.0
Andrew Nembhard, IND233.0.64732.36.90.00.00.00.024.890.00.0
Keldon Johnson, SA219.5.5839.814.70.00.00.00.022.660.00.0
Immanuel Quickley, TOR228.5.53327.82.10.00.00.00.026.270.00.0
Tyler Herro, MIL230.0.63721.36.60.00.00.00.038.020.00.0
Darius Garland, LAC234.5.64015.218.30.00.00.00.023.410.00.0
Aaron Nesmith, IND120.0.4678.68.60.00.00.00.07.560.00.0
Naz Reid, CHA229.0.52217.215.30.00.00.00.019.447.70.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tyrese Haliburton, IND233.0.58431.610.00.00.00.00.030.780.00.0
Ayo Dosunmu, MIN228.0.57332.32.50.00.00.00.029.510.00.0
Quentin Grimes, LAL229.0.73531.27.80.00.00.00.024.490.00.0
Luguentz Dort, ATL223.5.56410.014.90.00.00.00.012.180.00.0
Brandon Williams, GS213.5.42913.813.80.00.00.00.024.180.00.0
Jaxson Hayes, UTAH226.0.78124.95.00.00.00.00.031.1415.90.5
Saddiq Bey, NO223.0.7253.614.40.00.00.00.027.470.00.0
Aaron Wiggins, ATL226.5.8304.012.00.00.00.00.027.470.00.0
Jalen Smith, CHI220.5.6708.14.10.00.00.00.042.200.00.0
Colin Castleton, ORL14.0.90220.50.00.00.00.00.096.355.10.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Neemias Queta, BOS222.0.56813.713.70.00.00.00.022.207.60.3
AJ Green, MIL216.0.8508.38.30.00.00.00.018.873.90.1
Trey Murphy III, NO231.5.48915.17.60.00.00.00.010.590.00.0
Tolu Smith, DET12.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.09.14-0.1-0.0
Jalen Slawson, IND116.0.69434.017.00.00.00.00.029.864.60.2
Jalen Pickett, LAC12.01.5000.00.00.00.00.00.0110.043.00.1
Jaden McDaniels, MIN229.5.62912.76.40.00.00.00.028.200.00.0
Tyrese Maxey, PHI240.5.60617.16.20.00.00.00.023.370.00.0
Precious Achiuwa, SAC227.5.68411.57.60.00.00.00.030.050.00.0
Onyeka Okongwu, ATL225.5.53329.87.40.00.00.00.014.840.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Trayce Jackson-Davis, TOR25.0.8270.00.00.00.00.00.040.504.40.1
Toumani Camara, POR225.0.84614.93.70.00.00.00.036.1318.90.6
Kobe Brown, IND11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-18.87-0.4-0.0
Christian Braun, DEN133.0.3507.715.40.00.00.00.03.60-3.5-0.1
Myron Gardner, MIA23.01.1360.036.20.00.00.00.033.862.10.1
Scotty Pippen Jr., MEM218.5.54326.122.80.00.00.00.021.856.10.2
Miles McBride, NY222.0.77311.25.60.00.00.00.023.250.00.0
Jamison Battle, TOR211.5.9290.00.00.00.00.00.032.107.30.2
Marcus Sasser, DAL225.0.85620.610.30.00.00.00.021.378.00.3
Evan Mobley, CLE134.0.62811.55.80.00.00.00.016.020.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jalen Suggs, ORL233.0.46029.113.20.00.00.00.013.510.00.0
Cade Cunningham, DET232.5.61627.220.40.00.00.00.022.620.00.0
Isaiah Jackson, LAC221.5.68414.419.20.00.00.00.024.080.00.0
Reece Beekman, WSH11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.2-0.0
Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN130.0.73528.719.20.00.00.00.015.152.00.1
Jamal Shead, TOR220.0.45844.222.10.00.00.00.07.14-2.1-0.1
Jaylen Clark, MIN23.5.18142.00.00.00.00.00.013.690.30.0
Jabari Walker, PHI23.51.00050.00.00.00.00.00.014.700.40.0
Paolo Banchero, ORL234.0.77027.414.60.00.00.00.033.330.00.0
Max Christie, DAL233.0.47718.812.50.00.00.00.08.67-2.1-0.1