Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Nico Rosberg385981920
Daniel Ricciardo256111620
3 Lewis Hamilton38010111819
4 Sebastian Vettel212001517
Max Verstappen204101117
Kimi Raikkonen186001117
7 Sergio Pérez10100416
8 Valtteri Bottas8500415
9 Nico Hülkenberg7200114
10 Felipe Massa5300213
11 Carlos Sainz4600010
12 Fernando Alonso540029
13 Jenson Button210007
14 Romain Grosjean290015
Daniil Kvyat250015
16 Kevin Magnussen70002
17 Felipe Nasr20001
Jolyon Palmer10001
Pascal Wehrlein10001
Stoffel Vandoorne10001
21 Esteban Gutierrez00000
Marcus Ericsson00000
Esteban Ocon00000
Rio Haryanto00000