Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Simon Pagenaud659541011
2 Graham Rahal4841088
3 Will Power53231710
Helio Castroneves5040079
5 Josef Newgarden50210611
6 Scott Dixon47722510
Juan Pablo Montoya43310510
Ryan Hunter-Reay4280058
9 Tony Kanaan46100411
10 James Hinchcliffe4160038
Sebastien Bourdais40410310
Mikhail Aleshin3470133
13 Charlie Kimball43300210
Carlos Munoz4320127
Alexander Rossi4301026
Conor Daly3130025
17 Takuma Sato3200014
18 Marco Andretti3390002
Max Chilton2670002
Jack Hawksworth2290000
Spencer Pigot1650002
Gabby Chaves1210000
JR Hildebrand840001
Oriol Servia720000
Ed Carpenter670000
Luca Filippi610000
Townsend Bell550000
RC Enerson550001
Pippa Mann460000
Matt Brabham370000
Alex Tagliani350000
Sage Karam220000
Bryan Clauson210000
Stefan Wilson140000
Buddy Lazier120000