Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Justin Allgaier2279621620
2 Corey Day2287421019
3 Sheldon Creed2294311320
4 Carson Kvapil2254231117
Austin Hill220021814
6 Jesse Love2292111016
Taylor Gray220711514
Brandon Jones215311616
William Sawalich73711812
Ryan Sieg6701127
11 Sam Mayer223503614
Sammy Smith218800713
Parker Retzlaff216800412
Rajah Caruth21140228
Brent Crews775011116
Anthony Alfredo6350039
Brennan Poole5620004
Dean Thompson5510004
Jeremy Clements5010015
Harrison Burton4910003
Jeb Burton4560003
Blaine Perkins4160001
Patrick Staropoli3850000
Kyle Sieg3730002
Josh Bilicki3440000
Lavar Scott3090000
Ryan Ellis2900001
Austin Green2760003
Garrett Smithley2240001
Joey Gase2110000
Josh Williams1920000
Mason Maggio1560000
Andrew Patterson1050000
Alex Labbe930000
J.J. Yeley830000
Nathan Byrd790000
Myatt Snider730000
Preston Pardus660000
Jake Finch580000
Jordan Anderson570011
Dawson Cram570000
Carson Brown540011
Lee Pulliam510011
Carson Ware510000
Logan Bearden470000
Brad Perez460000
Will Rodgers410000
David Starr350000
Blake Lothian350000
Glen Reen320000