Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Tyler Reddick2253541319
2 Denny Hamlin2318451621
3 Chase Briscoe2302301317
Ryan Blaney2282341021
Joey Logano227532714
6 Kyle Larson2367201419
Ty Gibbs2211211218
Chase Elliott218220611
Shane van Gisbergen7182259
10 Christopher Bell2316111417
Carson Hocevar218712611
Daniel Suarez21521037
Ryan Preece214010110
14 Austin Cindric22220049
Bubba Wallace218200415
William Byron215900515
Chris Buescher215100211
Brad Keselowski6620026
Ross Chastain6420126
Michael McDowell6150036
Erik Jones5950025
AJ Allmendinger5600014
Todd Gilliland5570002
Josh Berry55000310
Austin Dillon5390005
Alex Bowman5040047
Zane Smith5010026
John Hunter Nemechek4990012
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.4740034
Riley Herbst4650003
Noah Gragson4060002
Cole Custer3970001
Ty Dillon3460000
Connor Zilisch3430002
Cody Ware2350000
Casey Mears130000
Kevin Magnussen110000
Jimmie Johnson90000
Katherine Legge80000
B.J. McLeod80000