Hollinger Stats - Offensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Andre Drummond, PHI/BKN7319.7.57417.415.30.018.00.026.221.04224.07.5
2Tristan Thompson, SAC/IND/CHI5715.7.5418.611.30.016.30.018.614.9057.51.9
3DeAndre Jordan, LAL/PHI4813.0.6419.616.90.014.70.023.117.2061.22.0
4Jalen Smith, PHX/IND5118.1.5955.29.10.012.00.018.218.500.00.0
5DeMarcus Cousins, MIL/DEN4814.9.56713.315.90.011.60.020.618.2682.02.7
6Drew Eubanks, SA/POR7117.5.63814.313.60.011.00.016.518.060.00.0
7Domantas Sabonis, IND/SAC6234.5.63722.513.60.010.30.019.521.930.00.0
8Montrezl Harrell, WSH/CHA7123.1.68016.18.00.010.00.014.323.26305.010.2
9Thaddeus Young, SA/TOR5216.3.54823.111.60.09.80.013.117.090.00.0
10Marvin Bagley III, SAC/DET4823.9.5516.46.90.09.70.016.015.790.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL5416.3.57912.010.60.07.70.015.114.4748.11.6
Kristaps Porzingis, DAL/WSH5129.0.57710.97.40.07.70.015.423.78286.99.6
13Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.6.59020.89.50.07.40.013.114.370.00.0
14Justise Winslow, LAC/POR4816.1.47920.011.70.07.00.014.013.090.00.0
15Daniel Theis, HOU/BOS4720.8.59510.011.20.06.60.012.713.2839.11.3
16Trey Lyles, DET/SAC7520.5.58810.68.80.06.10.013.416.470.00.0
17Torrey Craig, IND/PHX7820.5.55614.610.80.05.90.010.711.030.00.0
18DeAndre' Bembry, BKN/MIL5618.3.60119.89.30.04.60.08.611.900.00.0
19Romeo Langford, BOS/SA4816.1.5208.56.50.04.30.07.69.260.00.0
Donte DiVincenzo, MIL/SAC4223.9.51021.012.80.04.30.09.111.310.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Tomas Satoransky, NO/SA/WSH5516.5.46141.410.30.04.00.07.310.190.00.0
22Josh Hart, NO/POR5433.2.61022.411.40.03.70.012.016.180.00.0
Keon Johnson, LAC/POR3718.8.45318.311.00.03.70.06.38.740.00.0
24Robert Covington, POR/LAC7127.3.57213.210.80.03.20.011.012.460.00.0
25Jeremy Lamb, IND/SAC5616.7.52115.87.20.03.00.09.113.310.00.0
26Buddy Hield, SAC/IND8130.9.54814.910.00.02.90.07.812.920.00.0
Josh Richardson, BOS/SA6524.6.57315.18.70.02.90.06.212.800.00.0
28Nickeil Alexander-Walker, NO/UTAH6522.6.47516.09.50.02.70.07.110.570.00.0
Cam Reddish, ATL/NY4920.7.5438.510.10.02.70.05.712.850.00.0
Caris LeVert, IND/CLE5830.7.52519.28.30.02.70.06.715.120.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31CJ McCollum, POR/NO6234.6.55318.77.60.02.60.06.918.410.00.0
Aaron Holiday, WSH/PHX6316.2.54426.011.40.02.60.06.512.590.00.0
Josh Jackson, DET/SAC5116.3.49112.410.80.02.60.09.29.500.00.0
Armoni Brooks, HOU/TOR5415.6.48316.07.00.02.60.06.78.450.00.0
James Harden, BKN/PHI6537.2.58330.613.00.02.60.011.320.920.00.0
36Spencer Dinwiddie, WSH/DAL6729.6.54326.78.00.02.50.07.815.140.00.0
Tyrese Haliburton, SAC/IND7735.0.59534.510.90.02.50.06.318.250.00.0
38Ish Smith, CHA/WSH6517.3.46532.010.20.02.40.06.712.580.00.0
Rajon Rondo, LAL/CLE3917.9.49640.016.00.02.40.08.510.870.00.0
40Rodney Hood, MIL/LAC5213.6.49317.75.10.02.30.05.87.190.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Tony Snell, POR/NO5315.5.54112.78.60.02.10.06.96.370.00.0
42Dennis Schroder, BOS/HOU6428.7.53923.811.50.02.00.06.313.100.00.0
43Danuel House Jr., HOU/NY/UTAH4217.3.55514.611.00.01.90.010.010.600.00.0
44Derrick White, SA/BOS7529.3.54926.48.60.01.80.06.314.870.00.0
45Jevon Carter, BKN/MIL6613.7.53124.68.70.01.70.06.69.620.00.0
Davis Bertans, WSH/DAL5614.4.5319.05.50.01.70.08.09.440.00.0
47Lance Stephenson, ATL/IND4617.7.53627.712.10.01.60.08.713.6835.01.2
48Justin Holiday, IND/SAC7427.8.54314.47.90.01.50.05.19.560.00.0
Norman Powell, POR/LAC4532.4.60311.07.90.01.50.05.416.330.00.0
50D.J. Augustin, HOU/LAL5516.1.61026.513.90.01.40.04.29.740.00.0