Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
601George King, DAL44.8.0850.014.50.00.00.00.0-12.280.00.0
602David Johnson, TOR21.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-19.970.00.0
603Matt Mooney, NY12.0.0000.050.00.00.00.00.0-20.030.00.0
604Jordan Goodwin, WSH23.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-20.420.00.0
605Jaysean Paige, DET17.0.00020.020.00.00.00.00.0-22.22-3.5-0.1
606Zylan Cheatham, UTAH15.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-23.750.00.0
607Nate Hinton, IND21.0.0000.050.00.00.00.00.0-45.130.00.0