Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Scottie Lewis, CHA23.5.56853.20.00.00.00.00.014.610.00.0
2JaQuori McLaughlin, DAL42.8.00050.00.00.00.00.00.0-2.950.00.0
Anthony Lamb, SA24.0.00050.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.530.00.0
4Emmanuel Mudiay, SAC25.5.39945.711.40.00.00.00.012.310.20.0
5Rayjon Tucker, DEN/MIL514.2.86943.34.30.04.70.06.117.670.00.0
6McKinley Wright IV, MIN53.8.83342.914.30.00.00.00.09.580.00.0
7Draymond Green, GS4628.9.58242.318.40.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
8Andre Iguodala, GS3119.5.47841.910.30.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
9Chris Paul, PHX6532.9.58141.89.10.00.00.00.020.860.00.0
10Tomas Satoransky, NO/SA/WSH5516.5.46141.410.30.04.00.07.310.190.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Jordan McLaughlin, MIN6214.5.53541.38.70.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
12Joel Ayayi, WSH72.9.16740.00.00.00.00.00.03.430.00.0
Rajon Rondo, LAL/CLE3917.9.49640.016.00.02.40.08.510.870.00.0
14Solomon Hill, ATL1310.7.20036.43.00.00.00.00.03.300.00.0
15Chris Chiozza, GS3410.9.40736.217.80.00.00.00.04.450.00.0
16Kris Dunn, POR1424.0.48235.814.50.00.00.00.012.550.00.0
17Facundo Campazzo, DEN6518.2.50335.610.90.00.00.00.011.160.00.0
18Delon Wright, ATL7718.9.57635.58.50.00.00.00.013.810.00.0
19Tre Jones, SA6916.6.54535.47.00.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
Kevin Pangos, CLE246.9.40835.48.30.00.00.00.06.50-10.7-0.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Kyle Lowry, MIA6333.9.60035.212.50.00.00.00.015.020.00.0
22Derrick Walton Jr., DET336.0.34235.118.40.00.00.00.05.90-7.9-0.3
23Jon Teske, MEM32.7.00034.70.00.00.00.00.01.50-1.1-0.0
Tim Frazier, ORL/CLE1217.3.39834.715.30.02.50.04.83.320.00.0
25T.J. McConnell, IND2724.1.52534.67.70.00.00.00.015.160.00.0
26RJ Nembhard Jr., CLE144.5.38034.58.60.00.00.00.08.060.00.0
Tyrese Haliburton, SAC/IND7735.0.59534.510.90.02.50.06.318.250.00.0
28Tyus Jones, MEM7321.2.54434.14.80.00.00.00.016.550.00.0
29DaQuan Jeffries, MEM33.0.50033.30.00.00.00.00.08.380.00.0
Jarron Cumberland, POR34.0.50033.30.00.00.00.00.08.440.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Gabriel Lundberg, PHX411.0.34233.39.10.00.00.00.07.73-2.0-0.1
32Brad Wanamaker, IND/WSH2313.9.47233.113.90.02.10.06.87.530.00.0
33Dennis Smith Jr., POR3717.3.47433.012.70.00.00.00.013.220.00.0
34Miye Oni, UTAH162.8.26532.46.50.00.00.00.00.400.00.0
35Alex Caruso, CHI4128.0.52832.311.20.00.00.00.011.760.00.0
36Trent Forrest, UTAH6012.8.55432.114.50.00.00.00.010.890.00.0
Patrick Beverley, MIN5825.4.53932.18.70.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
38Ish Smith, CHA/WSH6517.3.46532.010.20.02.40.06.712.580.00.0
Jared Harper, NO58.6.66632.04.60.00.00.00.037.000.00.0
40Devon Dotson, CHI117.7.53831.910.60.00.00.00.09.880.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Zavier Simpson, OKC443.5.40631.810.60.00.00.00.07.71-8.0-0.3
42Joe Ingles, UTAH4524.9.55131.79.20.00.00.00.010.050.00.0
43Killian Hayes, DET6625.0.46131.512.60.00.00.00.09.350.00.0
44Mason Plumlee, CHA7324.6.60331.313.90.00.00.00.014.72104.83.5
45Cassius Winston, WSH75.6.54930.813.20.00.00.00.06.010.00.0
46Cat Barber, ATL34.3.00030.710.20.00.00.00.0-11.22-4.3-0.1
Cory Joseph, DET6524.6.57930.711.00.00.00.00.011.420.00.0
48James Harden, BKN/PHI6537.2.58330.613.00.02.60.011.320.920.00.0
Brandon Goodwin, CLE3613.9.50130.612.10.00.00.00.011.880.00.0
50Saben Lee, DET3716.3.49930.510.20.00.00.00.013.850.00.0