Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Joe Johnson, BOS12.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.038.920.80.0
Ahmad Caver, IND11.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.076.581.00.0
Tyrell Terry, MEM21.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.020.070.00.0
Jaden Springer, PHI23.01.0000.050.00.00.00.00.026.420.00.0
5Rayjon Tucker, DEN/MIL514.2.86943.34.30.04.70.06.117.670.00.0
6Juwan Morgan, BOS/TOR215.5.83325.00.00.06.70.07.08.280.00.0
McKinley Wright IV, MIN53.8.83342.914.30.00.00.00.09.580.00.0
8D.J. Wilson, TOR413.5.77318.97.60.00.00.00.027.930.00.0
9Craig Sword, WSH36.3.75016.716.70.00.00.00.014.271.00.0
10Robert Williams III, BOS6129.6.74520.510.60.00.00.00.022.10309.510.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Udoka Azubuike, UTAH1711.5.7430.018.20.00.00.00.017.6220.40.7
12Rudy Gobert, UTAH6632.1.7328.113.30.00.00.00.024.76448.214.9
13Dwight Powell, DAL8221.9.72514.89.80.00.00.00.018.10195.96.5
14Mitchell Robinson, NY7225.7.7227.311.50.00.00.00.020.78280.99.4
15Sekou Doumbouya, LAL28.0.7170.017.00.00.00.00.040.760.00.0
16Onyeka Okongwu, ATL4820.7.71414.311.80.00.00.00.019.890.00.0
17Daniel Gafford, WSH7220.1.70811.110.60.00.00.00.021.81237.47.9
18Cameron Oliver, ATL221.5.70515.50.00.00.00.00.021.496.90.2
19Damian Jones, SAC5618.2.70115.313.10.00.00.00.018.35117.73.9
20Jarrett Allen, CLE5632.3.69811.011.30.00.00.00.023.08337.111.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Chandler Hutchison, PHX63.7.69422.545.00.00.00.00.01.010.00.0
22Richaun Holmes, SAC4523.9.68910.812.60.00.00.00.017.80112.33.7
Nick Richards, CHA507.3.6898.916.40.00.00.00.015.9828.40.9
24Anthony Gill, WSH4410.5.68215.310.20.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
25Malik Newman, CLE18.0.68012.712.70.00.00.00.028.722.10.1
Jaxson Hayes, NO7020.0.6807.49.30.00.00.00.018.56162.05.4
Montrezl Harrell, WSH/CHA7123.1.68016.18.00.010.00.014.323.26305.010.2
28Gary Payton II, GS7117.6.67913.58.40.00.00.00.017.870.00.0
29Devontae Cacok, SA158.1.67513.97.00.00.00.00.020.220.00.0
30Jericho Sims, NY4113.5.67419.518.60.00.00.00.011.650.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Olivier Sarr, OKC2219.1.67212.314.20.00.00.00.014.0421.60.7
Nic Claxton, BKN4720.7.67211.19.80.00.00.00.018.660.00.0
33Bruno Fernando, BOS/HOU305.1.6718.116.20.013.00.019.821.250.00.0
34Ryan Arcidiacono, NY107.6.66721.115.80.00.00.00.06.140.00.0
Jemerrio Jones, LAL27.5.6670.00.00.00.00.00.014.850.90.0
36Jared Harper, NO58.6.66632.04.60.00.00.00.037.000.00.0
37Isaiah Hartenstein, LAC6817.9.66423.912.60.00.00.00.022.07204.56.8
38Hassan Whiteside, UTAH6517.9.6625.411.00.00.00.00.022.96214.37.1
39Nikola Jokic, DEN7433.5.66124.511.80.00.00.00.032.94825.727.5
40Brandon Clarke, MEM6419.5.66013.85.40.00.00.00.023.750.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Charles Bassey, PHI237.3.66010.411.90.00.00.00.021.5027.30.9
Ivica Zubac, LAC7624.4.66014.513.80.00.00.00.019.25239.08.0
43Vlatko Cancar, DEN1511.7.65723.212.30.00.00.00.012.720.00.0
Dwight Howard, LAL6016.2.6579.612.90.00.00.00.018.25110.83.7
45Deandre Ayton, PHX5829.5.6569.09.70.00.00.00.021.99291.29.7
Terry Taylor, IND3321.6.65613.47.50.00.00.00.019.070.00.0
47JaVale McGee, PHX7415.8.6516.314.80.00.00.00.022.65210.87.0
48Sam Hauser, BOS266.1.65016.13.20.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
49Quinndary Weatherspoon, GS116.6.64716.09.60.00.00.00.012.110.00.0
50Tyler Cook, CHI2010.0.6434.811.30.00.00.00.013.040.00.0