Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
301Royce O'Neale, CHA517.2.5234.24.20.00.00.00.07.950.00.0
Jordan Walsh, BOS419.0.57513.913.90.00.00.00.07.950.00.0
303Dillon Brooks, PHX331.0.50017.26.90.00.00.00.07.880.00.0
304Chaney Johnson, BKN420.8.52013.213.20.00.00.00.07.680.00.0
305Morez Johnson Jr., DAL515.2.61015.718.00.00.00.00.07.410.00.0
306Nikola Jovic, MIA412.8.50916.010.70.00.00.00.07.200.00.0
307Labaron Philon Jr., PHI28.5.50016.70.00.00.00.00.07.140.00.0
308Jalen Green, PHX327.3.56515.611.70.00.00.00.07.010.00.0
309Collin Gillespie, PHX324.3.38827.817.10.00.00.00.06.950.00.0
310Asa Newell, ATL25.0.5210.00.00.00.00.00.06.910.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
311Marcus Smart, HOU224.0.54514.519.30.00.00.00.06.710.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA519.6.4398.48.40.00.00.00.06.710.00.0
313Baylor Scheierman, BOS417.3.41711.519.20.00.00.00.06.700.00.0
Noa Essengue, CHI413.3.34011.322.50.00.00.00.06.700.00.0
315Alpha Diallo, DEN122.0.50033.322.20.00.00.00.06.550.00.0
316Jaylin Williams, OKC516.6.37127.76.90.00.00.00.06.530.00.0
317Brandon Miller, CHA533.8.4965.99.80.00.00.00.06.510.00.0
318Luke Kornet, SA514.6.42614.219.00.00.00.00.06.500.00.0
319Kevin Huerter, DET520.0.46721.59.60.00.00.00.06.450.00.0
Georges Niang, GS519.4.43712.116.20.00.00.00.06.450.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
321Kyle Anderson, TOR36.7.00050.016.70.00.00.00.06.300.00.0
322Zach Collins, CHI38.7.25011.10.00.00.00.00.06.180.00.0
323Duop Reath, PHX36.3.8500.025.40.00.00.00.06.130.00.0
324Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH516.6.37713.93.50.00.00.00.06.070.00.0
325Keegan Murray, SAC227.0.3734.84.80.00.00.00.05.980.00.0
326Isaac Okoro, CHI517.6.55622.29.50.00.00.00.05.960.00.0
327De'Andre Hunter, SAC426.5.61411.89.40.00.00.00.05.880.00.0
328Myles Turner, MIL526.6.43117.422.10.00.00.00.05.870.00.0
329Dru Smith, MIA311.3.87233.620.20.00.00.00.05.540.00.0
330Tarris Reed Jr., SA34.3.7500.042.90.00.00.00.05.460.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
331Max Christie, DAL528.0.51318.012.00.00.00.00.05.420.00.0
332Emanuel Sharp, SAC416.5.55612.68.40.00.00.00.05.330.00.0
333PJ Hall, CHA110.0.00060.00.00.00.00.00.05.300.00.0
Nique Clifford, SAC37.7.40018.818.80.00.00.00.05.300.00.0
335Klay Thompson, MIA520.0.47110.16.10.00.00.00.05.270.00.0
336Peyton Watson, CLE431.8.51312.114.70.00.00.00.04.930.00.0
Drake Powell, BKN112.0.00077.30.00.00.00.00.04.930.00.0
338Jevon Carter, ORL217.5.37530.87.70.00.00.00.04.920.00.0
339Chris Manon, LAL16.0.3330.00.00.00.00.00.04.860.00.0
340Will Riley, WSH33.3.6940.041.00.00.00.00.04.790.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
341Jakob Poeltl, TOR419.5.54613.319.90.00.00.00.04.780.00.0
342Draymond Green, GS427.8.46846.629.40.00.00.00.04.760.00.0
343Landry Shamet, NY525.6.58022.210.20.00.00.00.04.710.00.0
344Kris Murray, MEM113.0.00033.30.00.00.00.00.04.610.00.0
345Yang Hansen, POR112.0.6250.033.30.00.00.00.04.400.00.0
346Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.04.330.00.0
347Jamal Shead, TOR421.0.49233.119.50.00.00.00.04.290.00.0
348GG Jackson, MEM415.0.3938.522.70.00.00.00.04.220.00.0
349Larry Nance Jr., IND514.0.4219.318.70.00.00.00.04.100.00.0
350Ousmane Dieng, MIL413.3.37819.24.80.00.00.00.03.820.00.0