Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
351Kevin Huerter, ATL7429.6.57018.98.50.00.00.00.011.910.00.0
Malik Beasley, MIN7925.0.54411.24.20.00.00.00.011.910.00.0
353DeAndre' Bembry, BKN/MIL5618.3.60119.89.30.04.60.08.611.900.00.0
354Brandon Goodwin, CLE3613.9.50130.612.10.00.00.00.011.880.00.0
355Nerlens Noel, NY2522.5.58119.817.20.00.00.00.011.8110.10.3
356Cam Thomas, BKN6717.6.51911.48.10.00.00.00.011.800.00.0
357Skylar Mays, ATL287.9.58917.910.50.00.00.00.011.760.00.0
Alex Caruso, CHI4128.0.52832.311.20.00.00.00.011.760.00.0
359Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, OKC4922.2.52611.29.00.00.00.00.011.740.00.0
360Malachi Flynn, TOR4412.2.48825.34.70.00.00.00.011.730.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
361Ben McLemore, POR6420.1.5678.58.00.00.00.00.011.720.00.0
362Mamadi Diakite, OKC1314.5.5403.311.50.00.00.00.011.680.00.0
363Jericho Sims, NY4113.5.67419.518.60.00.00.00.011.650.00.0
364Chris Silva, MIN/MIA109.1.64119.822.70.016.40.022.411.620.00.0
Deni Avdija, WSH8224.2.53618.79.70.00.00.00.011.620.00.0
366Bryn Forbes, SA/DEN7517.1.57410.67.90.00.80.03.911.600.00.0
Rodney McGruder, DET5114.8.57715.67.80.00.00.00.011.600.00.0
368Gabriel Deck, OKC78.0.64323.89.50.00.00.00.011.570.00.0
Austin Reaves, LAL6123.2.60021.27.70.00.00.00.011.570.00.0
370Juancho Hernangomez, BOS/SA/UTAH4011.1.54212.710.20.09.40.014.411.560.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
371Yuta Watanabe, TOR3811.7.52410.79.70.00.00.00.011.500.00.0
372Doug McDermott, SA5124.0.59310.87.20.00.00.00.011.470.00.0
373Gary Clark, NO389.9.54715.08.30.00.00.00.011.420.00.0
Cory Joseph, DET6524.6.57930.711.00.00.00.00.011.420.00.0
375P.J. Tucker, MIA7127.9.59322.29.90.00.00.00.011.350.00.0
376Ty Jerome, OKC4816.7.48822.07.50.00.00.00.011.340.00.0
Jalen Johnson, ATL225.5.5905.416.00.00.00.00.011.340.00.0
378Lamar Stevens, CLE6316.1.54410.19.40.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
Jae Crowder, PHX6728.1.54116.37.20.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
380Tacko Fall, CLE115.4.39810.014.90.00.00.00.011.320.60.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
381Donte DiVincenzo, MIL/SAC4223.9.51021.012.80.04.30.09.111.310.00.0
382Brandon Boston Jr., LAC5114.9.48111.67.10.00.00.00.011.280.00.0
383Collin Sexton, CLE1128.7.52310.414.00.00.00.00.011.270.00.0
384Grant Williams, BOS7724.4.63512.710.10.00.00.00.011.260.00.0
385Ayo Dosunmu, CHI7727.4.59627.411.60.00.00.00.011.230.00.0
Matisse Thybulle, PHI6625.5.59417.39.00.00.00.00.011.230.00.0
387Facundo Campazzo, DEN6518.2.50335.610.90.00.00.00.011.160.00.0
388Isaiah Livers, DET1920.2.62915.911.40.00.00.00.011.150.00.0
389Talen Horton-Tucker, LAL6025.2.50319.19.80.00.00.00.011.070.00.0
390Greg Brown III, POR4813.3.51512.112.40.00.00.00.011.050.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
391Brandon Williams, POR2426.7.47619.712.20.00.00.00.011.040.00.0
Dakota Mathias, MEM62.7.50014.30.00.00.00.00.011.040.10.0
Juan Toscano-Anderson, GS7313.6.56127.614.80.00.00.00.011.040.00.0
394Torrey Craig, IND/PHX7820.5.55614.610.80.05.90.010.711.030.00.0
395Garrison Mathews, HOU6526.3.6029.96.40.00.00.00.011.020.00.0
396Maxi Kleber, DAL5924.6.53713.79.40.00.00.00.010.980.00.0
397Corey Kispert, WSH7723.4.58612.67.40.00.00.00.010.960.00.0
Markieff Morris, MIA1717.5.54714.312.40.00.00.00.010.960.00.0
399Damion Lee, GS6320.0.56112.27.40.00.00.00.010.900.00.0
400Gary Harris, ORL6128.4.57114.18.00.00.00.00.010.890.00.0