Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Yaxel Lendeborg, GS334.3.57218.611.40.00.00.00.023.4619.50.6
52Daniel Gafford, DAL319.7.57128.814.40.00.00.00.021.329.30.3
53P.J. Washington, DAL333.3.5708.512.80.00.00.00.014.060.00.0
54Deni Avdija, POR230.5.56418.59.30.00.00.00.023.270.00.0
55Jonathan Kuminga, MIN228.5.56027.13.40.00.00.00.017.580.00.0
56Lauri Markkanen, UTAH235.0.55914.99.90.00.00.00.014.120.00.0
57Herbert Jones, NO317.0.5567.723.10.00.00.00.03.620.00.0
58Brice Sensabaugh, UTAH214.5.55117.817.80.00.00.00.08.91-0.8-0.0
59Matas Buzelis, CHI325.7.5499.314.80.00.00.00.015.205.10.2
60Trey Lyles, MIN214.5.54317.90.00.00.00.00.011.840.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Kyshawn George, WSH330.3.54215.120.50.00.00.00.014.364.80.2
62Gui Santos, GS322.7.53917.73.50.00.00.00.016.710.00.0
63Royce O'Neale, CHA315.0.5380.07.10.00.00.00.010.460.00.0
64Morez Johnson Jr., DAL314.3.53610.921.70.00.00.00.08.82-1.5-0.1
65Trevon Brazile, DEN223.5.5350.013.30.00.00.00.022.148.00.3
66Jalen Johnson, ATL331.7.52530.37.10.00.00.00.030.040.00.0
67Naji Marshall, DAL327.7.52327.39.60.00.00.00.019.720.00.0
68OG Anunoby, NY232.5.52219.212.00.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
69Scottie Barnes, TOR231.5.52114.713.20.00.00.00.020.590.00.0
Franz Wagner, ORL231.0.52117.415.70.00.00.00.011.970.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71Khris Middleton, WSH214.0.5150.020.50.00.00.00.09.250.00.0
72Noa Essengue, CHI213.5.51211.333.80.00.00.00.08.140.00.0
Leonard Miller, CHI323.3.5128.013.40.00.00.00.010.590.00.0
74Allen Graves, TOR213.0.5090.00.00.00.00.00.018.262.90.1
75Oso Ighodaro, PHX115.0.50827.60.00.00.00.00.026.973.70.1
Ronald Holland II, DET212.5.50836.07.20.00.00.00.017.872.60.1
77Miles Bridges, PHX231.0.50510.83.60.00.00.00.016.190.00.0
Dillon Brooks, PHX230.0.50514.811.80.00.00.00.010.510.00.0
79Mario Hezonja, CLE219.5.50311.615.50.00.00.00.016.963.60.1
80Alpha Diallo, DEN122.0.50033.322.20.00.00.00.09.00-0.6-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Bryce Hopkins, DEN210.5.50033.30.00.00.00.00.05.92-1.5-0.1
82Jerami Grant, MEM225.0.49818.715.60.00.00.00.09.600.00.0
83Caleb Wilson, CHI334.7.4974.814.40.00.00.00.017.4010.30.3
84Kyle Kuzma, MIL330.7.49520.312.20.00.00.00.014.820.00.0
85Anthony Davis, WSH332.3.4919.912.30.00.00.00.018.280.00.0
86Onyeka Okongwu, ATL325.7.48025.07.50.00.00.00.013.060.00.0
87Victor Wembanyama, SA331.7.4769.010.30.00.00.00.022.890.00.0
88Tristan da Silva, ORL228.5.47515.47.70.00.00.00.07.52-2.8-0.1
Cameron Boozer, MEM235.0.47521.313.50.00.00.00.014.043.40.1
90Jayson Tatum, BOS237.5.47424.45.40.00.00.00.019.970.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR218.5.47416.05.30.00.00.00.016.163.00.1
LeBron James, PHI233.5.47423.711.80.00.00.00.017.460.00.0
93Zaccharie Risacher, DAL330.3.46813.610.90.00.00.00.015.200.00.0
94Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.019.170.00.0
95De'Andre Hunter, SAC222.5.46515.70.00.00.00.00.05.540.00.0
96GG Jackson, MEM217.0.4574.723.50.00.00.00.05.90-2.5-0.1
97Draymond Green, GS226.0.43845.229.00.00.00.00.04.880.00.0
98Kyle Filipowski, UTAH28.5.4360.046.60.00.00.00.00.22-2.7-0.1
99Rui Hachimura, LAC232.5.4207.712.80.00.00.00.07.630.00.0
100Joan Beringer, MIN214.0.4146.720.20.00.00.00.014.081.40.0