Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Rajon Rondo, LAL/CLE3917.9.49640.016.00.02.40.08.510.870.00.0
2Spencer Dinwiddie, WSH/DAL6729.6.54326.78.00.02.50.07.815.140.00.0
3Ish Smith, CHA/WSH6517.3.46532.010.20.02.40.06.712.580.00.0
4George Hill, MIL5423.2.55225.98.90.00.00.00.010.250.00.0
Derrick Rose, NY2624.5.54124.09.10.00.00.00.016.930.00.0
Patrick Beverley, MIN5825.4.53932.18.70.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
Patty Mills, BKN8129.0.56317.06.80.00.00.00.010.430.00.0
Ricky Rubio, CLE3428.5.48829.211.70.00.00.00.014.010.00.0
Avery Bradley, LAL6222.7.55010.68.60.00.00.00.07.870.00.0
Reggie Jackson, LAC7531.2.48819.79.50.00.00.00.012.190.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Cory Joseph, DET6524.6.57930.711.00.00.00.00.011.420.00.0
Kemba Walker, NY3725.6.53722.68.30.00.00.00.013.960.00.0
Raul Neto, WSH7019.6.53827.710.10.00.00.00.012.490.00.0
Monte Morris, DEN7529.9.58327.36.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
Cameron Payne, PHX5822.0.50027.910.20.00.00.00.013.870.00.0
Devonte' Graham, NO7628.4.51424.48.10.00.00.00.012.100.00.0
Malachi Flynn, TOR4412.2.48825.34.70.00.00.00.011.730.00.0
Frank Ntilikina, DAL5811.8.51320.79.30.00.00.00.010.410.00.0
Duane Washington Jr., IND4820.2.52114.39.60.00.00.00.010.300.00.0
Theo Maledon, OKC5117.8.50020.712.10.00.00.00.010.600.00.0