Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Josh Hart, NO/POR5433.2.61022.411.40.03.70.012.016.180.00.0
2James Harden, BKN/PHI6537.2.58330.613.00.02.60.011.320.920.00.0
3Josh Jackson, DET/SAC5116.3.49112.410.80.02.60.09.29.500.00.0
4Donte DiVincenzo, MIL/SAC4223.9.51021.012.80.04.30.09.111.310.00.0
Jeremy Lamb, IND/SAC5616.7.52115.87.20.03.00.09.113.310.00.0
6Lance Stephenson, ATL/IND4617.7.53627.712.10.01.60.08.713.6835.01.2
7DeAndre' Bembry, BKN/MIL5618.3.60119.89.30.04.60.08.611.900.00.0
8Buddy Hield, SAC/IND8130.9.54814.910.00.02.90.07.812.920.00.0
9Romeo Langford, BOS/SA4816.1.5208.56.50.04.30.07.69.260.00.0
10Tomas Satoransky, NO/SA/WSH5516.5.46141.410.30.04.00.07.310.190.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Nickeil Alexander-Walker, NO/UTAH6522.6.47516.09.50.02.70.07.110.570.00.0
12CJ McCollum, POR/NO6234.6.55318.77.60.02.60.06.918.410.00.0
13Armoni Brooks, HOU/TOR5415.6.48316.07.00.02.60.06.78.450.00.0
Caris LeVert, IND/CLE5830.7.52519.28.30.02.70.06.715.120.00.0
15Jevon Carter, BKN/MIL6613.7.53124.68.70.01.70.06.69.620.00.0
16Aaron Holiday, WSH/PHX6316.2.54426.011.40.02.60.06.512.590.00.0
17Keon Johnson, LAC/POR3718.8.45318.311.00.03.70.06.38.740.00.0
Tyrese Haliburton, SAC/IND7735.0.59534.510.90.02.50.06.318.250.00.0
Dennis Schroder, BOS/HOU6428.7.53923.811.50.02.00.06.313.100.00.0
Derrick White, SA/BOS7529.3.54926.48.60.01.80.06.314.870.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Josh Richardson, BOS/SA6524.6.57315.18.70.02.90.06.212.800.00.0
22Rodney Hood, MIL/LAC5213.6.49317.75.10.02.30.05.87.190.00.0
23Norman Powell, POR/LAC4532.4.60311.07.90.01.50.05.416.330.00.0
24Seth Curry, PHI/BKN6433.3.61520.59.70.01.10.05.213.700.00.0
25D.J. Augustin, HOU/LAL5516.1.61026.513.90.01.40.04.29.740.00.0
26Bryn Forbes, SA/DEN7517.1.57410.67.90.00.80.03.911.600.00.0
27Chris Paul, PHX6532.9.58141.89.10.00.00.00.020.860.00.0
Lou Williams, ATL5614.3.50020.98.60.00.00.00.012.170.00.0
Kyle Lowry, MIA6333.9.60035.212.50.00.00.00.015.020.00.0
Mike Conley, UTAH7228.6.57228.19.00.00.00.00.017.280.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Eric Gordon, HOU5729.3.61417.412.10.00.00.00.012.170.00.0
Russell Westbrook, LAL7834.3.51224.413.10.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
Stephen Curry, GS6434.5.60120.610.50.00.00.00.021.470.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, CHI7636.1.59015.97.70.00.00.00.023.130.00.0
Wayne Ellington, LAL4318.8.59310.36.50.00.00.00.09.940.00.0
Jrue Holiday, MIL6732.9.59327.310.90.00.00.00.019.840.00.0
Garrett Temple, NO5918.6.49417.29.80.00.00.00.08.670.00.0
Wesley Matthews, MIL4920.4.53612.66.30.00.00.00.06.970.00.0
Eric Bledsoe, LAC5425.2.51426.113.50.00.00.00.012.580.00.0
Alec Burks, NY8128.6.55920.47.80.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kyrie Irving, BKN2937.7.59218.38.00.00.00.00.021.490.00.0
Klay Thompson, GS3229.4.54712.15.90.00.00.00.016.810.00.0
Will Barton, DEN7132.1.54820.49.40.00.00.00.013.420.00.0
Bradley Beal, WSH4036.0.53921.010.70.00.00.00.017.580.00.0
Evan Fournier, NY8029.5.55413.28.10.00.00.00.012.340.00.0
Damian Lillard, POR2936.4.55022.99.00.00.00.00.018.530.00.0
Austin Rivers, DEN6722.1.54617.510.50.00.00.00.07.240.00.0
Terrence Ross, ORL6323.0.51514.59.30.00.00.00.010.070.00.0
Rodney McGruder, DET5114.8.57715.67.80.00.00.00.011.600.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., DAL4229.6.52013.14.80.00.00.00.012.790.00.0