Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Russell Westbrook, LAL7834.3.51224.413.10.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
52Payton Pritchard, BOS7114.1.57824.77.30.00.00.00.015.000.00.0
53Jordan Clarkson, UTAH7927.1.53212.88.50.00.00.00.014.960.00.0
54Derrick White, SA/BOS7529.3.54926.48.60.01.80.06.314.870.00.0
55Gary Trent Jr., TOR7035.0.54610.15.30.00.00.00.014.710.00.0
56Terence Davis, SAC3017.9.54311.19.20.00.00.00.014.620.00.0
57Immanuel Quickley, NY7823.1.54323.28.30.00.00.00.014.590.00.0
58Malik Monk, LAL7628.1.59717.910.00.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
Mikal Bridges, PHX8234.8.62715.75.80.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
Lonzo Ball, CHI3534.6.57527.212.50.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Bones Hyland, DEN6919.0.55821.29.50.00.00.00.014.440.00.0
62Saddiq Bey, DET8233.0.52914.86.10.00.00.00.014.080.00.0
63Javonte Green, CHI6523.4.63713.16.60.00.00.00.014.050.00.0
64John Konchar, MEM7217.9.61525.96.90.00.00.00.013.980.00.0
65Saben Lee, DET3716.3.49930.510.20.00.00.00.013.850.00.0
66Delon Wright, ATL7718.9.57635.58.50.00.00.00.013.810.00.0
67Alec Burks, NY8128.6.55920.47.80.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
68Seth Curry, PHI/BKN6433.3.61520.59.70.01.10.05.213.700.00.0
69Lance Stephenson, ATL/IND4617.7.53627.712.10.01.60.08.713.6835.01.2
Marcus Smart, BOS7132.3.54030.411.60.00.00.00.013.680.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71Kevin Porter Jr., HOU6131.3.53125.713.10.00.00.00.013.560.00.0
72Cole Anthony, ORL6531.7.51923.610.90.00.00.00.013.550.00.0
73Jordan McLaughlin, MIN6214.5.53541.38.70.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
74Pat Connaughton, MIL6526.0.62012.95.50.00.00.00.013.460.00.0
75Will Barton, DEN7132.1.54820.49.40.00.00.00.013.420.00.0
76Terance Mann, LAC8128.6.57219.88.00.00.00.00.013.400.00.0
77Devin Vassell, SA7127.3.54013.65.80.00.00.00.013.390.00.0
78Kenrich Williams, OKC4921.9.53221.89.30.00.00.00.013.360.00.0
79Josh Giddey, OKC5431.5.47828.314.00.00.00.00.013.340.00.0
80Jeremy Lamb, IND/SAC5616.7.52115.87.20.03.00.09.113.310.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
81Luke Kennard, LAC7027.4.61916.66.80.00.00.00.013.300.00.0
82Dennis Smith Jr., POR3717.3.47433.012.70.00.00.00.013.220.00.0
83Cade Cunningham, DET6432.6.50421.013.80.00.00.00.013.120.00.0
84Dennis Schroder, BOS/HOU6428.7.53923.811.50.02.00.06.313.100.00.0
85Amir Coffey, LAC6922.7.59818.16.60.00.00.00.013.080.00.0
86Buddy Hield, SAC/IND8130.9.54814.910.00.02.90.07.812.920.00.0
87Josh Richardson, BOS/SA6524.6.57315.18.70.02.90.06.212.800.00.0
88Tim Hardaway Jr., DAL4229.6.52013.14.80.00.00.00.012.790.00.0
89Grayson Allen, MIL6627.3.60913.45.80.00.00.00.012.770.00.0
90Max Strus, MIA6823.3.61412.57.70.00.00.00.012.750.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
91Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, WSH7730.2.56812.78.50.00.00.00.012.600.00.0
Coby White, CHI6127.5.56418.97.50.00.00.00.012.600.00.0
93Aaron Holiday, WSH/PHX6316.2.54426.011.40.02.60.06.512.590.00.0
94Eric Bledsoe, LAC5425.2.51426.113.50.00.00.00.012.580.00.0
95Jalen Green, HOU6731.9.54712.99.90.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
96Lonnie Walker IV, SA7023.0.51214.46.70.00.00.00.012.410.00.0
97Evan Fournier, NY8029.5.55413.28.10.00.00.00.012.340.00.0
98Luguentz Dort, OKC5132.6.5418.98.90.00.00.00.012.310.00.0
Chris Duarte, IND5528.0.53713.010.30.00.00.00.012.310.00.0
100Josh Christopher, HOU7418.0.53418.414.00.00.00.00.012.220.00.0