Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Mikal Bridges, BKN8234.8.56015.88.60.00.00.00.014.940.00.0
52Tre Jones, SA7727.8.59138.49.30.00.00.00.014.770.00.0
53Jalen Green, HOU8231.7.54114.89.70.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
54Bogdan Bogdanovic, ATL7930.4.56916.17.30.00.00.00.014.730.00.0
55Chris Paul, GS5826.4.54441.07.90.00.00.00.014.700.00.0
Caris LeVert, CLE6828.8.52425.28.50.00.00.00.014.700.00.0
Cole Anthony, ORL8122.4.54519.310.30.00.00.00.014.700.00.0
58Darius Garland, CLE5733.3.56025.412.00.00.00.00.014.570.00.0
59Coby White, CHI7936.5.57021.48.80.00.00.00.014.510.00.0
Alex Caruso, CHI7128.7.61326.510.90.00.00.00.014.510.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Jrue Holiday, BOS6932.8.59728.310.50.00.00.00.014.470.00.0
62Jalen Suggs, ORL7527.0.60218.311.80.00.00.00.014.130.00.0
63Jared Butler, WSH4014.2.57932.112.70.00.00.00.014.110.00.0
64Klay Thompson, GS7729.7.57611.87.90.00.00.00.014.010.00.0
65Gary Payton II, GS4415.5.62117.910.10.00.00.00.013.990.00.0
66Norman Powell, LAC7626.2.6268.36.70.00.00.00.013.950.00.0
67Grayson Allen, PHX7533.5.67921.28.90.00.00.00.013.820.00.0
68Tre Mann, OKC/CHA4124.1.55928.811.40.02.20.08.513.770.00.0
69Moses Moody, GS6617.5.57810.17.80.00.00.00.013.730.00.0
Dante Exum, DAL5519.8.64529.29.10.00.00.00.013.730.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71Delon Wright, WSH/MIA4715.8.50534.94.10.02.80.06.313.660.00.0
72Kelly Oubre Jr., PHI6830.2.5358.67.40.00.00.00.013.590.00.0
73De'Anthony Melton, PHI3826.9.53320.87.10.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
74Ayo Dosunmu, CHI7629.1.60421.89.30.00.00.00.013.460.00.0
75Dennis Smith Jr., BKN5618.9.50832.010.70.00.00.00.013.450.00.0
76Isaiah Joe, OKC7818.5.62615.17.20.00.00.00.013.410.00.0
77Dennis Schroder, TOR/BKN8031.1.55029.49.20.01.70.05.313.380.00.0
78Buddy Hield, IND/PHI8425.7.57819.48.50.03.10.07.013.330.00.0
79Luke Kennard, MEM3925.6.64125.910.30.00.00.00.013.180.00.0
80Lonnie Walker IV, BKN5817.4.54511.57.90.00.00.00.013.170.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
81Sam Merrill, CLE6117.5.59820.33.60.00.00.00.013.150.00.0
82Miles McBride, NY6819.5.59018.44.80.00.00.00.013.140.00.0
83Saddiq Bey, ATL6332.7.5499.95.80.00.00.00.013.110.00.0
84Bennedict Mathurin, IND5926.1.56212.29.90.00.00.00.013.090.00.0
85Brandin Podziemski, GS7426.6.54027.58.90.00.00.00.012.9964.32.1
86Alec Burks, DET/NY6618.4.53611.36.20.02.20.06.912.920.00.0
87Aaron Nesmith, IND7227.7.63112.57.40.00.00.00.012.890.00.0
88Ausar Thompson, DET6325.1.52216.311.40.00.00.00.012.8849.11.6
89Vince Williams Jr., MEM5227.6.59724.913.10.00.00.00.012.8343.41.4
90Kris Dunn, UTAH6618.9.54638.512.00.00.00.00.012.820.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
91Jordan Clarkson, UTAH5530.6.52120.911.00.00.00.00.012.730.00.0
92Markelle Fultz, ORL4321.2.49223.59.80.00.00.00.012.690.00.0
93Jordan Goodwin, PHX/MEM5718.5.45125.09.00.09.30.013.312.610.00.0
94Jose Alvarado, NO5618.4.54022.37.60.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
95Jaden Ivey, DET7728.8.53618.611.90.00.00.00.012.500.00.0
96Kevin Huerter, SAC6424.4.56420.86.60.00.00.00.012.470.00.0
97Christian Braun, DEN8220.2.55418.17.50.00.00.00.012.1232.71.1
Jordan Poole, WSH7830.1.52918.910.40.00.00.00.012.120.00.0
99Gary Trent Jr., TOR7128.1.54811.34.50.00.00.00.012.110.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., DAL7926.8.54211.05.50.00.00.00.012.110.00.0