Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Dyson Daniels, NO6122.3.52929.410.60.00.00.00.012.0625.50.8
102Terance Mann, LAC7525.0.61517.06.80.00.00.00.012.040.00.0
103Cason Wallace, OKC8220.6.61219.37.20.00.00.00.012.0331.01.0
104Josh Okogie, PHX6016.0.55218.210.30.00.00.00.012.000.00.0
105Keon Ellis, SAC5717.2.62723.010.00.00.00.00.011.9917.40.6
106Kenrich Williams, OKC6914.9.56822.67.80.00.00.00.011.890.00.0
107Marcus Smart, MEM2030.3.55221.015.10.00.00.00.011.880.00.0
108Marcus Sasser, DET7119.0.54227.210.40.00.00.00.011.8320.80.7
109Peyton Watson, DEN8018.6.53913.59.10.00.00.00.011.8122.40.7
110Josh Hart, NY8133.4.52228.110.00.00.00.00.011.800.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
111Max Strus, CLE7032.0.55324.39.60.00.00.00.011.690.00.0
112Bruce Brown, IND/TOR6727.8.56320.89.30.03.10.08.511.650.00.0
113Aaron Holiday, HOU7816.3.57822.08.30.00.00.00.011.540.00.0
114Josh Richardson, MIA4325.7.57320.57.00.00.00.00.011.490.00.0
115Shaedon Sharpe, POR3233.1.52414.411.00.00.00.00.011.410.00.0
116John Konchar, MEM5521.3.53729.312.30.00.00.00.011.400.00.0
117Andrew Nembhard, IND6825.0.57330.210.90.00.00.00.011.370.00.0
118Jaden Hardy, DAL7313.5.51715.99.10.00.00.00.011.300.00.0
119Luguentz Dort, OKC7928.4.59312.48.10.00.00.00.011.070.00.0
120Nickeil Alexander-Walker, MIN8223.4.57824.19.00.00.00.00.010.980.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
121Kyle Lowry, MIA/PHI6028.2.59433.811.40.02.20.06.410.950.00.0
122Bones Hyland, LAC3714.6.49023.411.10.00.00.00.010.900.00.0
123Eric Gordon, PHX6827.8.58016.28.50.00.00.00.010.890.00.0
124Vasilije Micic, OKC/CHA6019.6.52434.313.00.01.30.04.210.76-0.7-0.0
125Jaden Springer, PHI/BOS4910.3.49018.013.90.07.10.08.410.710.00.0
126Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, DEN7631.6.60220.58.40.00.00.00.010.690.00.0
127AJ Green, MIL5611.0.61712.24.90.00.00.00.010.55-2.3-0.1
128Landry Shamet, WSH4615.8.55614.37.90.00.00.00.010.530.00.0
129Killian Hayes, DET4224.0.47436.59.10.00.00.00.010.520.00.0
130Keyonte George, UTAH7527.0.53323.213.10.00.00.00.010.44-10.9-0.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Matisse Thybulle, POR6522.9.53719.68.70.00.00.00.010.430.00.0
132Malik Beasley, MIL7929.6.60312.06.00.00.00.00.010.380.00.0
133Dalen Terry, CHI5911.5.51228.011.10.00.00.00.010.22-5.9-0.2
Jordan Hawkins, NO6717.3.53311.66.70.00.00.00.010.22-10.0-0.3
135Blake Wesley, SA6114.4.53735.311.70.00.00.00.010.13-8.8-0.3
136Amir Coffey, LAC7020.9.60415.46.70.00.00.00.010.040.00.0
137Josh Green, DAL5726.4.58822.110.20.00.00.00.09.950.00.0
138Seth Curry, DAL/CHA4414.0.51915.67.40.03.20.06.19.890.00.0
139Pat Connaughton, MIL7622.1.57427.68.40.00.00.00.09.600.00.0
140Scoot Henderson, POR6228.5.48923.414.80.00.00.00.09.57-32.4-1.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
141Gary Harris, ORL5424.0.58720.07.10.00.00.00.09.420.00.0
142Bryce McGowens, CHA5914.9.56514.68.60.00.00.00.09.38-18.7-0.6
143Davion Mitchell, SAC7215.3.55525.88.30.00.00.00.09.340.00.0
144Shake Milton, MIN/DET/NY4812.1.49919.510.10.03.00.07.19.280.00.0
145Gradey Dick, TOR6021.1.54611.68.50.00.00.00.08.95-35.0-1.2
146Bilal Coulibaly, WSH6327.2.54316.012.70.00.00.00.08.930.00.0
147Garrison Mathews, ATL6615.0.66512.36.30.00.00.00.08.920.00.0
148Quentin Grimes, NY/DET5120.1.51614.96.30.01.60.05.58.890.00.0
149Evan Fournier, NY/DET3218.1.46415.76.90.00.90.05.68.510.00.0
Jevon Carter, CHI7213.9.48518.97.20.00.00.00.08.510.00.0