Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
151Jalen Suggs, ORL4827.2.45521.514.70.00.00.00.08.660.00.0
152R.J. Hampton, ORL6421.9.48121.011.50.00.00.00.08.560.00.0
153Vit Krejci, OKC3023.0.52921.711.00.00.00.00.08.520.00.0
154Armoni Brooks, HOU/TOR5415.6.48316.07.00.02.60.06.78.450.00.0
155Elfrid Payton, PHX5011.0.39729.514.00.00.00.00.07.890.00.0
156Isaiah Joe, PHI5511.1.51914.37.80.00.00.00.07.710.00.0
157Aaron Nesmith, BOS5211.0.5078.912.60.00.00.00.07.350.00.0
158Austin Rivers, DEN6722.1.54617.510.50.00.00.00.07.240.00.0
159Rodney Hood, MIL/LAC5213.6.49317.75.10.02.30.05.87.190.00.0
160Joshua Primo, SA5019.3.48718.713.10.00.00.00.07.180.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
161Wesley Matthews, MIL4920.4.53612.66.30.00.00.00.06.970.00.0
162Keifer Sykes, IND3217.7.45621.211.30.00.00.00.05.970.00.0