Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Oso Ighodaro, PHX217.5.46035.017.50.00.00.00.014.712.10.1
Bub Carrington, WSH619.7.60225.98.00.00.00.00.011.992.10.1
103Tre Johnson, WSH520.6.5517.27.20.00.00.00.012.092.00.1
104Marcus Sasser, DAL619.3.61024.610.50.00.00.00.011.721.90.1
Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.013.351.90.1
106Gradey Dick, LAC516.0.6803.222.20.00.00.00.012.081.50.1
107Will Richard, GS615.7.57613.26.60.00.00.00.011.761.30.0
Jalen Williams, OKC331.7.47217.47.00.00.00.00.011.701.30.0
109Aday Mara, OKC515.8.59512.727.80.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
110Scotty Pippen Jr., MEM516.0.52621.419.50.00.00.00.011.711.10.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jeremiah Fears, NO524.2.44620.612.40.00.00.00.011.401.10.0
112Nikola Vucevic, ORL59.2.46827.49.10.00.00.00.011.870.90.0
113Isaiah Collier, UTAH518.2.42034.914.00.00.00.00.011.260.60.0
Baba Miller, LAC48.5.80016.741.70.00.00.00.012.000.60.0
AJ Green, MIL519.2.69015.410.30.00.00.00.011.220.60.0
Keon Ellis, BKN525.2.51728.38.70.00.00.00.011.100.60.0
117Jamison Battle, TOR515.0.57410.97.20.00.00.00.010.820.00.0
LeBron James, PHI533.4.51527.98.80.00.00.00.018.810.00.0
Kevin Durant, HOU634.7.66112.613.30.00.00.00.021.420.00.0
Stephen Curry, GS528.0.69114.96.70.00.00.00.036.410.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
DeMar DeRozan, DEN526.0.50719.211.50.00.00.00.012.160.00.0
James Harden, CLE535.2.52923.613.70.00.00.00.011.860.00.0
Jrue Holiday, POR425.3.59627.05.10.00.00.00.019.160.00.0
Paul George, BOS530.4.60517.810.50.00.00.00.024.250.00.0
Kyrie Irving, DAL528.6.67120.99.60.00.00.00.026.930.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.021.860.00.0
Klay Thompson, MIA621.0.57711.77.30.00.00.00.010.920.00.0
Harrison Barnes, SA48.0.4360.00.00.00.00.00.02.360.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH633.3.5318.77.30.00.00.00.021.290.00.0
Draymond Green, GS528.6.44450.825.40.00.00.00.07.480.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Damian Lillard, POR429.5.56816.47.00.00.00.00.016.820.00.0
Khris Middleton, WSH513.8.51510.230.60.00.00.00.01.970.00.0
CJ McCollum, ATL626.2.61417.410.20.00.00.00.014.450.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA618.2.4339.77.70.00.00.00.06.820.00.0
Jordan Clarkson, NY58.6.6108.24.10.00.00.00.022.880.00.0
Larry Nance Jr., IND614.7.48911.315.10.00.00.00.08.920.00.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI625.3.57322.64.10.00.00.00.011.340.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA617.2.4715.72.90.00.00.00.07.890.00.0
Norman Powell, CHI629.8.6179.69.60.00.00.00.019.370.00.0
Javonte Green, DET618.7.5557.30.00.00.00.00.013.380.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Georges Niang, GS619.3.51912.415.90.00.00.00.010.250.00.0
Buddy Hield, CHI614.0.59320.916.30.00.00.00.010.390.00.0
Marcus Smart, HOU321.7.58220.720.70.00.00.00.011.070.00.0
Jerami Grant, MEM524.6.47218.912.60.00.00.00.08.600.00.0
Kris Dunn, LAC530.4.63940.315.80.00.00.00.015.580.00.0
Fred VanVleet, HOU530.4.52732.45.10.00.00.00.018.040.00.0
Alex Caruso, OKC419.0.74736.82.50.00.00.00.027.110.00.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA631.5.61617.69.10.00.00.00.033.310.00.0
Dennis Schroder, CHA632.0.51725.514.30.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU613.5.80319.79.80.00.00.00.021.820.00.0