Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.026.9133.11.1
2Ajay Mitchell, OKC525.4.61217.58.70.00.00.00.025.0126.90.9
3Nikola Jokic, DEN437.3.53826.912.00.00.00.00.021.7924.90.8
4Dyson Daniels, ATL629.2.51028.84.30.00.00.00.019.3722.40.7
5Toumani Camara, POR425.0.84113.16.50.00.00.00.024.8521.00.7
6Moussa Diabate, CHA529.4.72518.622.30.00.00.00.019.4619.00.6
7Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.037.1515.50.5
8Joel Embiid, PHI435.8.53016.811.50.00.00.00.016.8213.30.4
9Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.020.5112.30.4
10Deandre Ayton, WSH513.8.78012.18.00.00.00.00.022.0611.80.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.017.848.20.3
12Jock Landale, ATL617.5.50821.412.30.00.00.00.015.016.90.2
13Tristan da Silva, ORL428.8.65413.13.80.00.00.00.014.716.70.2
14Neemias Queta, BOS419.8.62516.413.70.00.00.00.015.716.00.2
15Clint Capela, HOU411.3.87520.026.70.00.00.00.019.465.90.2
Pelle Larsson, MIA530.6.59229.77.10.00.00.00.013.405.90.2
17Sidy Cissoko, POR422.8.58427.85.60.00.00.00.015.035.70.2
18Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.015.885.00.2
19Kasparas Jakucionis, MIL522.6.66332.315.40.00.00.00.013.534.60.2
20Tyrese Proctor, CLE410.3.70035.35.90.00.00.00.017.824.30.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Goga Bitadze, ORL311.7.73813.513.50.00.00.00.018.464.10.1
Kyshawn George, WSH531.6.54920.216.70.00.00.00.012.534.10.1
23Al Horford, GS418.3.64320.010.00.00.00.00.012.902.50.1
24Khaman Maluach, PHX323.3.62116.422.90.00.00.00.012.792.30.1
25Duop Reath, PHX36.3.8500.025.40.00.00.00.015.981.50.1
26Aday Mara, OKC515.8.59512.727.80.00.00.00.011.691.30.0
27VJ Edgecombe, PHI431.8.47317.37.90.00.00.00.011.100.60.0
28Baba Miller, LAC39.7.80016.741.70.00.00.00.011.020.10.0
29Kyrie Irving, DAL427.0.62018.311.00.00.00.00.020.690.00.0
Buddy Hield, CHI513.4.61422.216.70.00.00.00.09.110.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA531.4.59814.910.40.00.00.00.027.720.00.0
Dennis Schroder, CHA532.4.52522.515.00.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU514.0.87423.68.90.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
Andrew Wiggins, MIA526.8.52211.28.00.00.00.00.010.420.00.0
Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH516.6.37713.93.50.00.00.00.05.990.00.0
Pascal Siakam, IND532.2.61414.411.40.00.00.00.020.220.00.0
Moritz Wagner, BKN416.8.65514.211.80.00.00.00.018.550.00.0
Dillon Brooks, PHX331.0.50017.26.90.00.00.00.012.350.00.0
Domantas Sabonis, SAC536.8.73931.717.60.00.00.00.025.360.00.0
OG Anunoby, NY533.4.55612.79.80.00.00.00.014.070.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jamal Murray, DEN438.5.59621.29.20.00.00.00.018.450.00.0
Luka Doncic, LAL435.5.66320.014.00.00.00.00.030.250.00.0
Josh Okogie, UTAH416.8.38929.417.60.00.00.00.05.190.00.0
Lauri Markkanen, UTAH428.5.57210.37.40.00.00.00.016.000.00.0
Rui Hachimura, LAC331.3.3695.715.10.00.00.00.02.400.00.0
Nickeil Alexander-Walker, ATL630.3.60313.27.80.00.00.00.019.940.00.0
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC533.2.54411.76.20.00.00.00.022.380.00.0
Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL524.2.60916.75.60.00.00.00.016.660.00.0
RJ Barrett, TOR431.3.55915.72.10.00.00.00.021.420.00.0
Andrew Nembhard, IND432.8.61332.710.50.00.00.00.016.300.00.0