Hollinger Stats - Value Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Rui Hachimura, LAC430.0.3964.514.90.00.00.00.04.400.00.0
Zach Collins, CHI47.0.2229.19.10.00.00.00.00.960.00.0
Sam Merrill, CLE524.6.59821.73.90.00.00.00.011.730.00.0
Collin Sexton, LAL517.4.47714.611.70.00.00.00.011.670.00.0
Herbert Jones, NO520.4.5325.418.80.00.00.00.06.110.00.0
Gary Trent Jr., MIL17.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.04.540.00.0
Marvin Bagley III, DEN512.0.62812.812.80.00.00.00.017.930.00.0
Jose Alvarado, NY213.5.55627.822.20.00.00.00.013.620.00.0
Trae Young, WSH636.3.57933.09.20.00.00.00.021.490.00.0
Jericho Sims, MIL24.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jordan Poole, NO416.0.44228.57.10.00.00.00.013.060.00.0
Jaren Jackson Jr., UTAH426.0.61010.916.40.00.00.00.015.120.00.0
Nickeil Alexander-Walker, ATL630.3.60313.27.80.00.00.00.018.270.00.0
Davion Mitchell, MIA634.2.58232.811.40.00.00.00.016.170.00.0
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC533.2.54411.76.20.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
Jarred Vanderbilt, LAL217.0.00062.525.00.00.00.00.05.820.00.0
P.J. Washington, DAL633.5.5297.311.40.00.00.00.012.420.00.0
Michael Porter Jr., BKN530.8.6125.010.00.00.00.00.021.310.00.0
Obi Toppin, IND522.8.6539.13.00.00.00.00.024.420.00.0
Jordan Goodwin, PHX421.0.56525.04.50.00.00.00.021.350.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Paul Reed, DET626.8.69513.314.50.00.00.00.021.530.00.0
Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL623.5.57514.86.60.00.00.00.016.720.00.0
Naji Marshall, DAL327.7.52327.39.60.00.00.00.017.670.00.0
Ja Morant, POR425.8.62228.36.40.00.00.00.021.410.00.0
Corey Kispert, ATL25.51.14312.50.00.00.00.00.052.330.00.0
Anfernee Simons, PHI624.5.58010.46.00.00.00.00.012.100.00.0
RJ Barrett, TOR531.6.53617.06.00.00.00.00.019.140.00.0
Tre Jones, CHI618.2.58322.96.30.00.00.00.023.620.00.0
Zion Williamson, NO532.0.70110.911.90.00.00.00.023.900.00.0
Devin Vassell, SA531.6.53822.58.30.00.00.00.013.170.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Isaiah Joe, DET314.0.48810.97.30.00.00.00.013.230.00.0
Andrew Nembhard, IND532.2.62632.79.80.00.00.00.019.200.00.0
Keldon Johnson, SA522.0.56613.17.50.00.00.00.015.900.00.0
Immanuel Quickley, TOR530.2.54426.33.50.00.00.00.020.230.00.0
Tyler Herro, MIL530.8.61717.79.20.00.00.00.022.440.00.0
Darius Garland, LAC532.4.56719.918.00.00.00.00.014.370.00.0
Aaron Nesmith, IND521.6.56310.110.10.00.00.00.013.320.00.0
Tyrese Haliburton, IND433.0.63432.97.80.00.00.00.027.880.00.0
Ayo Dosunmu, MIN627.7.59221.711.80.00.00.00.016.600.00.0
Quentin Grimes, LAL627.0.58423.110.10.00.00.00.013.030.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Luguentz Dort, ATL622.8.48716.67.50.00.00.00.08.570.00.0
Brandon Williams, GS616.2.49415.811.30.00.00.00.018.580.00.0
Saddiq Bey, NO524.2.60614.28.50.00.00.00.016.140.00.0
Aaron Wiggins, ATL626.0.65413.65.70.00.00.00.018.340.00.0
Jalen Smith, CHI624.2.56412.57.50.00.00.00.019.010.00.0
Trey Murphy III, NO532.4.57916.89.60.00.00.00.012.440.00.0
Jaden McDaniels, MIN632.3.64419.89.00.00.00.00.020.140.00.0
Trendon Watford, NO117.0.76924.412.20.00.00.00.021.760.00.0
Tyrese Maxey, PHI637.5.58514.67.60.00.00.00.022.790.00.0
Precious Achiuwa, SAC529.6.5727.34.40.00.00.00.017.730.00.0