Hollinger Stats - Value Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jalen Smith, CHI624.2.56412.57.50.00.00.00.017.460.00.0
Trey Murphy III, NO631.8.58218.59.70.00.00.00.014.430.00.0
Jaden McDaniels, MIN733.3.61818.58.90.00.00.00.018.670.00.0
Trendon Watford, NO217.5.68412.518.80.00.00.00.016.560.00.0
Tyrese Maxey, PHI737.6.60414.27.30.00.00.00.024.590.00.0
Precious Achiuwa, SAC628.8.5517.57.50.00.00.00.017.110.00.0
Onyeka Okongwu, ATL728.3.53017.46.80.00.00.00.015.690.00.0
Zeke Nnaji, DEN14.01.3300.00.00.00.00.00.053.620.00.0
Tristan Enaruna, CLE16.0.3330.00.00.00.00.00.011.260.00.0
Miles McBride, NY618.7.55611.24.50.00.00.00.010.950.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Evan Mobley, CLE632.8.68718.46.10.00.00.00.024.800.00.0
Jalen Suggs, ORL333.3.40330.516.10.00.00.00.07.860.00.0
Cade Cunningham, DET633.5.56823.313.00.00.00.00.019.430.00.0
Isaiah Jackson, LAC521.4.62520.919.20.00.00.00.018.820.00.0
Paolo Banchero, ORL234.0.77027.414.60.00.00.00.025.260.00.0
Jabari Smith Jr., HOU734.3.64614.66.20.00.00.00.020.430.00.0
Josh Green, UTAH413.5.53829.814.90.00.00.00.06.310.00.0
LaMelo Ball, MIN725.1.52826.615.70.00.00.00.015.680.00.0
Tre Mann, WSH21.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-17.840.00.0
Isaac Okoro, CHI617.8.55522.510.00.00.00.00.07.870.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Justin Champagnie, WSH418.3.68019.00.00.00.00.00.021.450.00.0
Scottie Barnes, TOR532.2.51814.111.50.00.00.00.020.080.00.0
Ziaire Williams, LAL428.5.72420.97.00.00.00.00.016.530.00.0
Caleb Love, PHI10.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Jonathan Kuminga, MIN730.6.53717.31.90.00.00.00.016.070.00.0
Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.021.300.00.0
Jalen Green, PHX426.5.50916.313.10.00.00.00.08.760.00.0
Franz Wagner, ORL534.6.52022.114.60.00.00.00.013.830.00.0
Vit Krejci, POR511.4.36124.48.10.00.00.00.05.800.00.0
Bones Hyland, MIN711.7.58528.09.30.00.00.00.021.020.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.027.220.00.0
Keegan Murray, SAC227.0.3734.84.80.00.00.00.04.970.00.0
Deni Avdija, POR531.4.59820.78.10.00.00.00.026.330.00.0
Bennedict Mathurin, NO617.5.55619.214.40.00.00.00.011.560.00.0
Jalen Johnson, ATL732.6.51927.611.00.00.00.00.018.610.00.0
Jaden Hardy, LAL36.0.25315.57.80.00.00.00.00.020.00.0
Josh Giddey, CHI626.3.46539.512.30.00.00.00.011.780.00.0
Ousmane Dieng, MIL511.8.37826.24.40.00.00.00.03.770.00.0
Nikola Jovic, MIA513.2.41824.28.10.00.00.00.09.720.00.0
Gui Santos, GS522.4.58816.27.00.00.00.00.012.670.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Karlo Matkovic, NO516.0.74011.917.80.00.00.00.018.420.00.0
Leonard Miller, CHI618.7.5128.111.30.00.00.00.09.720.00.0
Bilal Coulibaly, WSH626.3.6066.36.30.00.00.00.011.980.00.0
Victor Wembanyama, SA632.3.56310.16.20.00.00.00.033.690.00.0
Jaylen Wells, MEM627.2.6729.54.70.00.00.00.016.640.00.0
Alex Sarr, WSH625.3.59819.211.80.00.00.00.015.130.00.0
Zaccharie Risacher, DAL629.5.48813.39.30.00.00.00.013.850.00.0
Tidjane Salaun, CHA613.5.6673.83.80.00.00.00.017.160.00.0
Pacome Dadiet, NY11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.013.580.00.0
Bogoljub Markovic, MIL15.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.022.840.00.0