Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
301Hugo Gonzalez, BOS511.6.47717.05.70.00.00.00.07.34-3.0-0.1
302Jared McCain, OKC624.7.47513.912.80.00.00.00.09.37-3.2-0.1
Mikel Brown Jr., BKN422.5.41623.29.60.00.00.00.08.42-3.2-0.1
304Bennett Stirtz, OKC615.5.54619.68.40.00.00.00.07.95-4.0-0.1
305Adem Bona, PHI714.1.37322.422.40.00.00.00.07.74-4.2-0.1
306Egor Demin, BKN421.8.48321.515.70.00.00.00.07.30-4.5-0.2
307Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.06.17-4.6-0.2
308Jamal Cain, ORL514.2.5850.014.80.00.00.00.06.29-4.8-0.2
309Nique Clifford, SAC57.6.28626.113.00.00.00.00.01.22-5.4-0.2
310Carter Bryant, SA69.3.44115.15.00.00.00.00.04.20-5.5-0.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
311Myles Turner, MIL626.2.43717.118.40.00.00.00.08.43-5.6-0.2
312Jarace Walker, IND622.2.45315.618.50.00.00.00.07.83-5.9-0.2
313Alex Karaban, SAC49.5.50914.436.00.00.00.00.0-0.24-6.3-0.2
314Baylor Scheierman, BOS518.4.42519.416.10.00.00.00.05.42-7.4-0.2
315Max Christie, DAL626.3.49316.712.50.00.00.00.07.21-8.5-0.3
316Jaylin Williams, OKC618.2.33624.18.00.00.00.00.05.08-9.3-0.3
317Josh Dix, OKC318.3.3210.012.50.00.00.00.0-0.84-9.6-0.3
318Scoot Henderson, POR521.2.45610.021.30.00.00.00.03.83-11.0-0.4
319Christian Anderson, CHA710.4.27120.525.00.00.00.00.0-0.89-12.7-0.4
320Emanuel Sharp, SAC618.0.41211.85.90.00.00.00.01.63-14.8-0.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
321Sion James, CHA725.0.30430.18.60.00.00.00.03.04-20.3-0.7