Hollinger Stats - Value Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Noa Essengue, CHI514.0.4296.920.70.00.00.00.02.980.00.0
Ben Saraf, BKN14.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.017.510.00.0
Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.011.530.00.0
Nolan Traore, BKN519.0.52815.515.50.00.00.00.011.980.00.0
355Taylor Hendricks, MEM34.7.6000.00.00.00.00.00.010.79-0.0-0.0
Will Richard, GS615.7.57613.26.60.00.00.00.010.80-0.0-0.0
Baba Miller, LAC48.5.80016.741.70.00.00.00.010.79-0.0-0.0
358Alijah Martin, TOR44.3.72715.531.10.00.00.00.010.25-0.1-0.0
359Reece Beekman, WSH11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.2-0.0
Mohamed Diawara, NY11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.2-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kobe Brown, IND37.3.41825.46.30.00.00.00.010.21-0.2-0.0
Tolu Smith, DET52.8.43411.422.80.00.00.00.09.70-0.2-0.0
Carson Cooper, MEM13.0.56834.734.70.00.00.00.05.32-0.2-0.0
364Jaden Akins, NY21.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.3-0.0
365Elijah Harkless, DET13.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.5-0.0
366Justin Edwards, PHI21.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-5.19-0.7-0.0
Nick Martinelli, LAC34.3.46021.221.20.00.00.00.07.06-0.7-0.0
368Chris Manon, LAL23.5.3330.00.00.00.00.00.03.51-0.8-0.0
Javon Small, MEM120.0.44436.07.20.00.00.00.08.04-0.8-0.0
370Ron Harper Jr., BOS25.0.3750.020.00.00.00.00.04.54-0.9-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
371Riley Minix, CLE16.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1.0-0.0
Simone Fontecchio, MIA32.7.3000.00.00.00.00.00.02.65-1.0-0.0
Isaac Jones, DET23.0.00050.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.99-1.0-0.0
374Jamison Battle, TOR515.0.57410.97.20.00.00.00.09.85-1.1-0.0
375AJ Johnson, NO13.0.0000.050.00.00.00.00.0-17.18-1.3-0.0
376AJ Green, MIL619.3.66718.611.60.00.00.00.010.01-1.4-0.0
Chris Youngblood, POR17.0.3750.00.00.00.00.00.0-2.93-1.4-0.0
378PJ Hall, CHA25.5.00050.00.00.00.00.00.01.60-1.5-0.0
Keon Ellis, BKN525.2.51728.38.70.00.00.00.09.99-1.5-0.1
380Morez Johnson Jr., DAL615.5.56715.817.80.00.00.00.010.06-1.6-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jakob Poeltl, TOR520.2.54917.310.40.00.00.00.09.55-1.6-0.1
Ben Sheppard, IND112.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.01.81-1.6-0.1
Jordan Hawkins, CHI26.5.3680.00.00.00.00.00.02.37-1.6-0.1
Branden Carlson, POR28.0.33325.037.50.00.00.00.03.72-1.6-0.1
385Blake Wesley, LAC15.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-11.82-1.7-0.1
386Ebuka Okorie, DET32.7.34729.129.10.00.00.00.0-3.89-1.8-0.1
387Tony Bradley, UTAH16.0.5000.050.00.00.00.00.0-10.17-1.9-0.1
Bronny James, LAL24.0.5000.033.30.00.00.00.0-4.92-1.9-0.1
Al Horford, GS518.0.52514.811.10.00.00.00.09.19-1.9-0.1
Craig Porter Jr., CLE48.3.50035.728.60.00.00.00.06.94-1.9-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
391Zuby Ejiofor, ATL25.0.5000.025.00.00.00.00.0-2.29-2.0-0.1
Alpha Diallo, DEN122.0.50025.025.00.00.00.00.04.79-2.0-0.1
Drake Powell, BKN29.0.00072.714.50.00.00.00.03.31-2.0-0.1
394Dru Smith, MIA49.5.87233.628.00.00.00.00.07.07-2.1-0.1
395Luke Kornet, SA614.7.43513.017.30.00.00.00.09.15-2.2-0.1
Micah Potter, POR38.0.5540.032.20.00.00.00.04.54-2.2-0.1
Noah Clowney, BKN521.4.55611.714.60.00.00.00.09.41-2.2-0.1
Will Riley, WSH42.8.5150.034.00.00.00.00.0-2.82-2.2-0.1
399Micah Peavy, OKC29.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.02.34-2.3-0.1
Dailyn Swain, CHI112.0.33322.244.40.00.00.00.0-1.95-2.3-0.1