Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Draymond Green, GS4628.9.58242.318.40.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
2Andre Iguodala, GS3119.5.47841.910.30.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
3Chris Paul, PHX6532.9.58141.89.10.00.00.00.020.860.00.0
4Tomas Satoransky, NO/SA/WSH5516.5.46141.410.30.04.00.07.310.190.00.0
5Jordan McLaughlin, MIN6214.5.53541.38.70.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
6Rajon Rondo, LAL/CLE3917.9.49640.016.00.02.40.08.510.870.00.0
7Facundo Campazzo, DEN6518.2.50335.610.90.00.00.00.011.160.00.0
8Delon Wright, ATL7718.9.57635.58.50.00.00.00.013.810.00.0
9Tre Jones, SA6916.6.54535.47.00.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
10Kyle Lowry, MIA6333.9.60035.212.50.00.00.00.015.020.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11T.J. McConnell, IND2724.1.52534.67.70.00.00.00.015.160.00.0
12Tyrese Haliburton, SAC/IND7735.0.59534.510.90.02.50.06.318.250.00.0
13Tyus Jones, MEM7321.2.54434.14.80.00.00.00.016.550.00.0
14Dennis Smith Jr., POR3717.3.47433.012.70.00.00.00.013.220.00.0
15Alex Caruso, CHI4128.0.52832.311.20.00.00.00.011.760.00.0
16Trent Forrest, UTAH6012.8.55432.114.50.00.00.00.010.890.00.0
Patrick Beverley, MIN5825.4.53932.18.70.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
18Ish Smith, CHA/WSH6517.3.46532.010.20.02.40.06.712.580.00.0
19Joe Ingles, UTAH4524.9.55131.79.20.00.00.00.010.050.00.0
20Killian Hayes, DET6625.0.46131.512.60.00.00.00.09.350.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Mason Plumlee, CHA7324.6.60331.313.90.00.00.00.014.72104.83.5
22Cory Joseph, DET6524.6.57930.711.00.00.00.00.011.420.00.0
23James Harden, BKN/PHI6537.2.58330.613.00.02.60.011.320.920.00.0
Brandon Goodwin, CLE3613.9.50130.612.10.00.00.00.011.880.00.0
25Saben Lee, DET3716.3.49930.510.20.00.00.00.013.850.00.0
26Steven Adams, MEM7626.3.56030.413.60.00.00.00.017.60208.97.0
Marcus Smart, BOS7132.3.54030.411.60.00.00.00.013.680.00.0
28Jose Alvarado, NO5415.4.52029.87.90.00.00.00.016.460.00.0
29Elfrid Payton, PHX5011.0.39729.514.00.00.00.00.07.890.00.0
30Ricky Rubio, CLE3428.5.48829.211.70.00.00.00.014.010.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Dejounte Murray, SA6834.8.53329.18.30.00.00.00.022.320.00.0
32Josh Giddey, OKC5431.5.47828.314.00.00.00.00.013.340.00.0
33Mike Conley, UTAH7228.6.57228.19.00.00.00.00.017.280.00.0
34Cameron Payne, PHX5822.0.50027.910.20.00.00.00.013.870.00.0
35Lance Stephenson, ATL/IND4617.7.53627.712.10.01.60.08.713.6835.01.2
Raul Neto, WSH7019.6.53827.710.10.00.00.00.012.490.00.0
37Darius Garland, CLE6835.7.57627.611.80.00.00.00.019.040.00.0
Juan Toscano-Anderson, GS7313.6.56127.614.80.00.00.00.011.040.00.0
39Ayo Dosunmu, CHI7727.4.59627.411.60.00.00.00.011.230.00.0
40Jrue Holiday, MIL6732.9.59327.310.90.00.00.00.019.840.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Monte Morris, DEN7529.9.58327.36.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
42Lonzo Ball, CHI3534.6.57527.212.50.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
43D'Angelo Russell, MIN6532.0.54427.09.70.00.00.00.016.360.00.0
44Spencer Dinwiddie, WSH/DAL6729.6.54326.78.00.02.50.07.815.140.00.0
45Dalano Banton, TOR6410.9.46326.514.20.00.00.00.010.060.00.0
D.J. Augustin, HOU/LAL5516.1.61026.513.90.01.40.04.29.740.00.0
47Derrick White, SA/BOS7529.3.54926.48.60.01.80.06.314.870.00.0
48LaMelo Ball, CHA7532.3.55426.211.30.00.00.00.019.760.00.0
49Eric Bledsoe, LAC5425.2.51426.113.50.00.00.00.012.580.00.0
Trae Young, ATL7634.9.60326.110.70.00.00.00.025.480.00.0